Illusion of Labyrinth: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
[[Category:Dungeons]]
===<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">Illusion of Labyrinth</span>===
===<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">Illusion of Labyrinth</span>===


<!--T:2-->
* Base Level 170+
* Base Level 170+


====<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">MVP Spawn</span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">MVP Spawn</span>==== <!--T:3-->


<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">To spawn the Chaotic Baphomet MVP, you have to kill 1500 mobs in the dungeon. There will then be an announce on the map when he appears.</span>
<!--T:4-->
<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">To spawn the Baphomet of Chaos MVP, you have to kill 1200 mobs in the dungeon. There will be an announcement on the map when he appears.</span>


<!--T:5-->
{{:Illusion_of_Labyrinth_Equipment}}
{{:Illusion_of_Labyrinth_Equipment}}


<!--T:6-->
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">Unique Item Drops</span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">Unique Item Drops</span>====
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
Line 15: Line 22:
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" |Unique Item Drops
| style="width: 30%" data-mce-style="width: 40%;" |Unique Item Drops
|-
|-
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
Have a 0.2% drop chance<br>
Drop from any monster inside the Illusion of Labyrinth dungeon
Drop from any monster inside the Illusion of Labyrinth dungeon<br>
Are not affected by bubblegum or droprate increasing effects
----
----
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:25271}}<br>
{{#item:100423}}<br>
{{#item:100423}}
{{#item:19428|Illusion Morpheus's Hood}}<br>
 
<!--T:7-->
{{#item:41088}}
|-
|{{#item:41088}}Contains one of the following items at random
----{{#item:19428|Illusion Morpheus's Hood}}<br>
{{#item:20948| Illusion Morpheus's Shawl}}<br>
{{#item:20948| Illusion Morpheus's Shawl}}<br>
{{#item:32238| Illusion Morpheus's Ring}}<br>
{{#item:32238| Illusion Morpheus's Ring}}<br>
Line 30: Line 40:
{{#item:32301|Illusion Gold Lux}}<br>
{{#item:32301|Illusion Gold Lux}}<br>
{{#item:28762|Illusion Bazerald}}
{{#item:28762|Illusion Bazerald}}
----
|-
This item only drops from Chaos Baphomet MvP<br>
|This item only drops from Chaos Baphomet MvP<br>
{{#item:100424}}
{{#item:100424}}
|}
|}


====<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">Monsters</span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">Monsters</span>==== <!--T:8-->


<!--T:9-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#DCDCDC;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#DCDCDC;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
Line 47: Line 58:
| 177
| 177
| 1,057,547
| 1,057,547
| Medium / Demi-Human / Neutral 4
| Medium / Demi-Human / Neutral 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20522}}
| {{#mob:20522}}
| 177
| 177
| 1,057,444
| 1,057,444
| Medium / Demi-Human / Neutral 4
| Medium / Demi-Human / Neutral 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20523}}  
| {{#mob:20523}}  
| 177
| 177
| 1,057,650
| 1,057,650
| Medium / Demi-Human / Neutral 4
| Medium / Demi-Human / Neutral 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20524}}   
| {{#mob:20524}}   
| 177
| 177
| 1,056,411
| 1,056,411
| Medium / Demi-Human / Neutral 4
| Medium / Demi-Human / Neutral 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20525}}  
| {{#mob:20525}}  
Line 71: Line 82:
| {{#mob:20526}}   
| {{#mob:20526}}   
| 176
| 176
| 961,531
| 1,051,983
| Medium / Brute / Poison 1
| Medium / Brute / Poison 1
|-
|-
Line 77: Line 88:
| 175
| 175
| 1,045,087
| 1,045,087
| Small / Insect / Wind 2
| Small / Formless / Wind 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob:20528}}   
| {{#mob:20528}}   
Line 107: Line 118:




<!--T:10-->
'''(MVP)'''
'''(MVP)'''


<!--T:11-->
| 178
| 178
| 21,278,744
| 21,278,744
Line 114: Line 127:
|}
|}


<!--T:12-->
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">Cards</span>====
====<span style="color: rgb(128, 128, 128);" data-mce-style="color: #808080;">Cards</span>====
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
Line 150: Line 164:
| {{#itemDesc: 27334}}
| {{#itemDesc: 27334}}
|}
|}
</translate>