Geffen Night Arena Equipment: Difference between revisions

m (Stasi moved page G Night Arena to Gef. Night Arena)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
</noinclude>
 
=Night Arena Equipment=
=Night Arena Equipment=
In the [[Geffen_Night_Arena|Geffen Night Arena]], you can collect {{#item:1000316}} to exchange for equipment. <br>
In the [[Geffen_Night_Arena|Geffen Night Arena]], you can collect {{#item:1000316}} to exchange for equipment. <br>
Talk to xyz at {{#navi:dali02|85|68}}.
Talk to Geffen Arena Exchanger at {{#navi:dali02|85|68}}.
==Default Product List==
==Default Product List==
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;"
|- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DBE9F2;text-align:center;"
|Item
|Item
Line 11: Line 14:
|-
|-
|{{#item:15073}}
|{{#item:15073}}
|{{#item:15073}}
|{{#ItemDesc:15073}}
|30
|30
|-
|-
|{{#item:15074}}
|{{#item:15074}}
|{{#item:15074}}
|{{#ItemDesc:15074}}
|30
|30
|-
|-
|{{#item:20944}}
|{{#item:20944}}
|{{#item:20944}}
|{{#ItemDesc:20944}}
|30
|30
|-
|-
|{{#item:20943}}
|{{#item:20943}}
|{{#item:20943}}
|{{#ItemDesc:20943}}
|30
|30
|-
|-
|{{#item:2185}}
|{{#item:2185}}
|{{#item:2185}}
|{{#ItemDesc:2185}}
|45
|45
|-
|-
|{{#item:2186}}
|{{#item:2186}}
|{{#item:2186}}
|{{#ItemDesc:2186}}
|45
|45
|-
|-
|{{#item:2963}}
|{{#item:2963}}
|{{#item:2963}}
|{{#ItemDesc:2963}}
|60
|60
|-
|-
|{{#item:2964}}
|{{#item:2964}}
|{{#item:2964}}
|{{#ItemDesc:2964}}
|60
|60
|-
|{{#item:23679}}
|{{#ItemDesc:23679}}
|5
|-
|{{#item:23675}}
|{{#ItemDesc:23675}}
|5
|}
|}
==Special Product List==
==Special Product List==
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;"
Line 158: Line 170:


=Enchantments=
=Enchantments=
{{:Night_Arena_Enchantments}}
{{:Geffen Night Arena Enchantment}}
817

edits