16,089
edits
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
==Hero Weapons LT== | ==Hero Weapons LT== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |- style="background-color:#AEF;" | ||
|colspan="4" |{{#item:100744}} | |colspan="4" |{{#item:100744}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |- style="background-color:#AEF;" | ||
|1st | |1st Enchant List Min - Max ||2nd Enchant List Min - Max | ||
|2nd | |- | ||
|Atk 5 - 45 || % Atk 3 - 7 | |||
|- | |||
|ASPD 1 - 2 || % Increases critical damage 3 - 12 | |||
|- | |||
| % Reduce delay after attack 5 - 15 || % Reduces variable casting time 5 - 15 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases long ranged physical damage 3 - 12 || % Increases physical damage to formless, undead, brute, plant, insect, fish, demon, demihuman, angel or dragon race monster 5 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases melee physical damage 3 - 12 || % Increases physical damage to normal or boss monster 5 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Cri 3 -12 || Weapon can't be destroyed | |||
|- | |||
| % reduces delay after skill 1 - 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to neutral, water, earth, fire, wind, poison, holy, shadow, ghost or undead property monster 5 - 25 || | |||
|}<br> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#item:100745}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |||
|1st Enchant List Min - Max ||2nd Enchant List Min - Max | |||
|- | |||
|Matk 5 - 45 || % Matk 3 - 7 | |||
|- | |||
| ASPD 1 - 2 || % Reduce delay after skill 1 - 5 | |||
|- | |||
| % Reduces variable casting time 5 - 20 || % Increases all property magical damage 3 - 12 | |||
|- | |||
| % Reduces delay after attak 5 - 15 || % Increases magical damage to formless, undead, brute, plant, insect, fish, demon, demihuman, angel or dragon race monster 5 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to neutral, water, earth, fire, wind, poison, holy, shadow or ghost property monster 3 - 15 || % Increases magical damage to normal or boss monster 5 - 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||