Costume Enchants (Fashion Points): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Upper) |
(→Middle) |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| Description | | Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:6642}} || {{#item:4882}} || {{#itemDesc:4882}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6643}} || {{#item:4883}} || {{#itemDesc:4883}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6717}} || {{#item:4927}} || {{#itemDesc:4927}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6742}} || {{#item:4931}} || {{#itemDesc:4931}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6743}} || {{#item:4861}} || {{#itemDesc:4861}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6744}} || {{#item:4929}} || {{#itemDesc:4929}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6945}} || {{#item:4700}} || {{#itemDesc:4700}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6946}} || {{#item:4710}} || {{#itemDesc:4710}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6947}} || {{#item:4730}} || {{#itemDesc:4730}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6948}} || {{#item:4720}} || {{#itemDesc:4720}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6949}} || {{#item:4740}} || {{#itemDesc:4740}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:6950}} || {{#item:4750}} || {{#itemDesc:4750}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25001}} || {{#item:29026}} || {{#itemDesc:29026}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25002}} || {{#item:29024}} || {{#itemDesc:29024}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25003}} || {{#item:29014}} || {{#itemDesc:29014}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25004}} || {{#item:29022}} || {{#itemDesc:29022}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25005}} || {{#item:29016}} || {{#itemDesc:29016}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25006}} || {{#item:29020}} || {{#itemDesc:29020}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25007}} || {{#item:29018}} || {{#itemDesc:29018}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25060}} || {{#item:29047}} || {{#itemDesc:29047}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25061}} || {{#item:29048}} || {{#itemDesc:29048}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25070}} || {{#item:29054}} || {{#itemDesc:29054}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25141}} || {{#item:29145}} || {{#itemDesc:29145}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25173}} || {{#item:29157}} || {{#itemDesc:29157}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25175}} || {{#item:29155}} || {{#itemDesc:29155}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25410}} || {{#item:29424}} || {{#itemDesc:29424}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25414}} || {{#item:29429}} || {{#itemDesc:29429}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25418}} || {{#item:29433}} || {{#itemDesc:29433}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25446}} || {{#item:29461}} || {{#itemDesc:29461}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25451}} || {{#item:29465}} || {{#itemDesc:29465}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25454}} || {{#item:29469}} || {{#itemDesc:29469}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25491}} || {{#item:29478}} || {{#itemDesc:29478}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25495}} || {{#item:29482}} || {{#itemDesc:29482}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25499}} || {{#item:29486}} || {{#itemDesc:29486}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25707}} || {{#item:29514}} || {{#itemDesc:29514}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25711}} || {{#item:29518}} || {{#itemDesc:29518}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25715}} || {{#item:29522}} || {{#itemDesc:29522}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25799}} || {{#item:29612}} || {{#itemDesc:29612}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25803}} || {{#item:29616}} || {{#itemDesc:29616}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25807}} || {{#item:29620}} || {{#itemDesc:29620}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25844}} || {{#item:29652}} || {{#itemDesc:29652}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25847}} || {{#item:29656}} || {{#itemDesc:29656}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25851}} || {{#item:29660}} || {{#itemDesc:29660}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25856}} || {{#item:29665}} || {{#itemDesc:29665}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25860}} || {{#item:29669}} || {{#itemDesc:29669}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000009}} || {{#item:310001}} || {{#itemDesc:310001}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000013}} || {{#item:310005}} || {{#itemDesc:310005}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000017}} || {{#item:310009}} || {{#itemDesc:310009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000215}} || {{#item:310182}} || {{#itemDesc:310182}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000219}} || {{#item:310186}} || {{#itemDesc:310186}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000223}} || {{#item:310190}} || {{#itemDesc:310190}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000298}} || {{#item:310259}} || {{#itemDesc:310259}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000302}} || {{#item:310263}} || {{#itemDesc:310263}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000306}} || {{#item:310267}} || {{#itemDesc:310267}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000378}} || {{#item:310328}} || {{#itemDesc:310328}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000529}} || {{#item:310665}} || {{#itemDesc:310665}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000611}} || {{#item:310882}} || {{#itemDesc:310882}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000614}} || {{#item:310885}} || {{#itemDesc:310885}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000617}} || {{#item:310888}} || {{#itemDesc:310888}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000667}} || {{#item:311006}} || {{#itemDesc:311006}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000670}} || {{#item:311009}} || {{#itemDesc:311009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000673}} || {{#item:311012}} || {{#itemDesc:311012}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:07, 14 December 2021
NPCs
All NPCs can be found in Malangdo or in our Main Office.
Costume Point Shop
File:Point.png
(mal_in 15, 126)
- Here you can buy Enchant boxes for your points.
- How do I get points?
- You can earn points for being online and active or
- crash costumes to points.
Designer Heidam
- Here you can crash your costumes to points.
Gregio Grumani
- Here you can enchant effects on your costume.
Aver De Dosh
- Here you can enchant your headgear costumes.
Lace La Zard
- Here you can enchant your garment costumes.
Enchant Stones
Upper
| Enchant stone | Enchant icon | Description |
| STR +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| INT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| AGI +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| DEX +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| VIT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| LUK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| CRI +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases recovery amount gained from Restorative items by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Physical Damage against Large size by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Physical Damage against Medium size by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Physical Damage against Small size by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Damage against all races by 1%. When equipped with ATK :+1% Mid or Low of costume enchantment slot: Increases Damage against all races by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| MATK +1% _______________________ When equipped with MATK +1% on Mid and Low Costume slot: MATK +2% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Adds 1% chance to absorb 3% of physical damage inflicted into HP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| 1% chance to absorb 1% of physical damage inflicted into SP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| ASPD +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Decreases After Cast Delay by 1%. _______________________ When equipped with After Cast Delay1 Mid and After Cast Delay1 Low: Decreases After Cast Delay by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases experience gained from defeating monsters by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Experience+2% in Mid Costume and Low Costume slot: Increases experience gained from defeating monsters by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Decreases Variable Casting Time by 3%. _______________________ When equipped with Decreases Variable Cast in Mid Costume and Low Costume slot: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Critical Damage by 3% _______________________ When equipped with Fatal and Fatal (Low): Increases Critical Damage by additional 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Iron Hand: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Steel Crow: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Advanced Book: Increases Attack Speed by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Spear Mastery: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Learning Potion: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Mystical Amplification: MATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Plagiarism: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Weaponry Research: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Musical Lesson/Dancing Lesson: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Meditatio: Healing +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For every 2 Levels of Faith: MaxHP +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Katar Mastery: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Chain Crush Combo by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Earth Spike and Heaven's Drive by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Snatcher: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Happy Break: MATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Peaceful Break: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Ninja Mastery: ATK +2 MATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Snake Eyes: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Scratch: MATK +7 ATK +7 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each 2 Levels of Wind Walk: Increases Attack Speed by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Maximum Power Thrust: Decreases Axe Boomerang skill cooldown by 0.1 seconds. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Magnus Exorcismus by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Meteor Storm by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Faith: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Soul Destroyer: Decreases After Cast Delay by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Spiral Pierce: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Bio Cannibalize: Increases Physical Damage against all sizes by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Arrow Vulcan by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ When equipped with Ranged Stone and Ranged Stone (Low): Increases Ranged Physical Damage by additional 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Melee Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ When equipped with Melee Stone and Melee Stone (Low): Increases Melee Physical Damage by additional 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Magical Damage with every element by 3%. _______________________ When equipped with Magic Power Stone and Magic Power Stone (Low): Increases Magical Damage with every element by additional 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Dragon Training: Increases Critical Damage by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Rune Knight Stone (Garment): Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Rune Knight Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Hundred Spear by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Soul Expansion: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Warlock Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Soul Expansion by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Warlock Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Jack Frost by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Inspiration: Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.1 seconds. _______________________ When equipped with Royal Guard Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Cannon Spear by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Royal Guard Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Genesis Ray by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Lesson: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 1%. _______________________ When equipped with Wanderer Minstrel Stone (Garment): Physical attacks have a 2% chance to absorb 1% of the inflicted damage as SP. _______________________ When equipped with Wanderer Minstrel Stone II (Garment): Increases Damage of Metallic Sound by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Cart Cannon: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Genetic Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Acid Demonstration by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Genetic Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Spore Explosion by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Striking: Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.1 seconds. _______________________ When equipped with Sorcerer Stone (Garment): Decreases Killing Cloud skill cooldown by 2 second. _______________________ When equipped with Sorcerer Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Earth Grave by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Middle
| Enchant stone | Enchant icon | Description |
| Increases physical damage against all classes by 1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| MATK +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| MaxHP +50 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Restores 10 HP every 10 seconds. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| MaxHP +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| MaxSP +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| STR +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| INT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| AGI +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| DEX +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| VIT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| LUK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| DEF +20 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| LUK +3 STR -3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| STR +3 INT -3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| AGI +3 LUK -3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| INT +3 DEX -3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| VIT +3 AGI -3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| DEX +3 VIT -3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Critical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Decreases After Cast Delay by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases experience gained when defeating monsters by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Decreases Variable Casting Time by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| 1% chance to auto-cast Level 1 Lex Aeterna when dealing physical damage. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Dodge: HIT +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Decreases Fixed Casting Time of Sharp Shooting by 0.5 seconds. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Decreases Fixed Casting Time of Double Casting by 0.4 seconds. (Does not overlap with other Fixed Casting Time reductions.) _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Spiral Pierce by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Potion Pitcher: Increases Healing and Potion Recovery by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Meteor Storm by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Vulture's Eye: HIT +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Skin Tempering: HIT +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Musical Strike and Throw Arrow by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Mace Mastery: Increases Critical Damage by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For every 2 Levels of Spear Mastery: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Lefthand Mastery: HIT +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Combo Finish by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Fire Bolt, Cold Bolt and Lightning Bolt by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Backstab by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Esma by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Decreases Fixed Casting Time of Feeling of the Sun, Moon and Stars and Hatred of the Sun, Moon and Stars by 50%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Throw Huuma Shuriken by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Desperado by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Lunatic Carrot Beat by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each 2 Levels of Beast Bane: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Cart Termination by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Assumptio: Increases Magical Damage with Holy element by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Gravitation: Increases Magical Damage with Neutral element by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Pressure by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Sonic Blow by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Bowling Bash by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Acid Demonstration by 25%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Musical Strike/Throw Arrow: Increases Magical Damage with Neutral element by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Melee Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Magical Damage with every element by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each 2 Levels of Rune Mastery: Increases Melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ When equipped with Rune Knight Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Dragon Breath and Dragon Breath - Water by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Rune Knight Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Sonic Wave by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Comet: Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.1 seconds. _______________________ When equipped with Warlock Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Crimson Rock by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Warlock Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Jack Frost by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Piety: Increases Ranged Physical Damage and Magical Damage with every element by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Royal Guard Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Banishing Point by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Royal Guard Stone II (Garment): Decreases SP Consumption of Genesis Ray by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Circle of Nature: Decreases Severe Rainstorm and Metallic Sound skill cooldown by 0.1 second. _______________________ When equipped with Wanderer Minstrel Stone (Garment): Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every size by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Wanderer Minstrel Stone II (Garment): Increases Magical Damage with every element by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Cart Remodeling: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Genetic Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Cart Cannon by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Genetic Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Cart Tornado by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Diamond Dust: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Sorcerer Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Psychic Wave by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Sorcerer Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Varetyr Spear by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Lower
| Enchant stone | Enchant icon | Description |
Garment
| Enchant stone | Enchant icon | Description |



