Costume Enchants (Fashion Points): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Upper) |
(→Upper) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Description | | Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:6636}} || {{#item:4700}} || {{itemDesc:4700}} |- | |{{#item:6636}} || {{#item:4700}} || {{#itemDesc:4700}} | ||
|{{#item:6637}} || {{#item:4710}} || {{itemDesc:4710}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:6638}} || {{#item:4730}} || {{itemDesc:4730}} | |{{#item:6637}} || {{#item:4710}} || {{#itemDesc:4710}} | ||
|{{#item:6639}} || {{#item:4720}} || {{itemDesc:4720}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:6640}} || {{#item:4740}} || {{itemDesc:4740}} | |{{#item:6638}} || {{#item:4730}} || {{#itemDesc:4730}} | ||
|{{#item:6641}} || {{#item:4750}} || {{itemDesc:4750}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:6716}} || {{#item:4926}} || {{itemDesc:4926}} | |{{#item:6639}} || {{#item:4720}} || {{#itemDesc:4720}} | ||
|{{#item:6740}} || {{#item:4930}} || {{itemDesc:4930}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:6741}} || {{#item:4805}} || {{itemDesc:4805}} | |{{#item:6640}} || {{#item:4740}} || {{#itemDesc:4740}} | ||
|{{#item:6790}} || {{#item:4936}} || {{itemDesc:4936}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:6791}} || {{#item:4937}} || {{itemDesc:4937}} | |{{#item:6641}} || {{#item:4750}} || {{#itemDesc:4750}} | ||
|{{#item:6792}} || {{#item:4938}} || {{itemDesc:4938}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:6943}} || {{#item:29028}} || {{itemDesc:29028}} | |{{#item:6716}} || {{#item:4926}} || {{#itemDesc:4926}} | ||
|{{#item:6944}} || {{#item:29030}} || {{itemDesc:29030}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:6999}} || {{#item:29013}} || {{itemDesc:29013}} | |{{#item:6740}} || {{#item:4930}} || {{#itemDesc:4930}} | ||
|{{#item:25000}} || {{#item:29032}} || {{itemDesc:29032}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25068}} || {{#item:4807}} || {{itemDesc:4807}} | |{{#item:6741}} || {{#item:4805}} || {{#itemDesc:4805}} | ||
|{{#item:25069}} || {{#item:29053}} || {{itemDesc:29053}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25171}} || {{#item:29159}} || {{itemDesc:29159}} | |{{#item:6790}} || {{#item:4936}} || {{#itemDesc:4936}} | ||
|{{#item:25172}} || {{#item:29156}} || {{itemDesc:29156}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25304}} || {{#item:29359}} || {{itemDesc:29359}} | |{{#item:6791}} || {{#item:4937}} || {{#itemDesc:4937}} | ||
|{{#item:25409}} || {{#item:29423}} || {{itemDesc:29423}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25413}} || {{#item:29428}} || {{itemDesc:29428}} | |{{#item:6792}} || {{#item:4938}} || {{#itemDesc:4938}} | ||
|{{#item:25417}} || {{#item:29432}} || {{itemDesc:29432}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25445}} || {{#item:29460}} || {{itemDesc:29460}} | |{{#item:6943}} || {{#item:29028}} || {{#itemDesc:29028}} | ||
|{{#item:25450}} || {{#item:29464}} || {{itemDesc:29464}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25453}} || {{#item:29468}} || {{itemDesc:29468}} | |{{#item:6944}} || {{#item:29030}} || {{#itemDesc:29030}} | ||
|{{#item:25490}} || {{#item:29477}} || {{itemDesc:29477}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25494}} || {{#item:29481}} || {{itemDesc:29481}} | |{{#item:6999}} || {{#item:29013}} || {{#itemDesc:29013}} | ||
|{{#item:25498}} || {{#item:29485}} || {{itemDesc:29485}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25706}} || {{#item:29513}} || {{itemDesc:29513}} | |{{#item:25000}} || {{#item:29032}} || {{#itemDesc:29032}} | ||
|{{#item:25710}} || {{#item:29517}} || {{itemDesc:29517}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25714}} || {{#item:29521}} || {{itemDesc:29521}} | |{{#item:25068}} || {{#item:4807}} || {{#itemDesc:4807}} | ||
|{{#item:25800}} || {{#item:29613}} || {{itemDesc:29613}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25804}} || {{#item:29617}} || {{itemDesc:29617}} | |{{#item:25069}} || {{#item:29053}} || {{#itemDesc:29053}} | ||
|{{#item:25808}} || {{#item:29621}} || {{itemDesc:29621}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25843}} || {{#item:29651}} || {{itemDesc:29651}} | |{{#item:25171}} || {{#item:29159}} || {{#itemDesc:29159}} | ||
|{{#item:25846}} || {{#item:29655}} || {{itemDesc:29655}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25850}} || {{#item:29659}} || {{itemDesc:29659}} | |{{#item:25172}} || {{#item:29156}} || {{#itemDesc:29156}} | ||
|{{#item:25855}} || {{#item:29664}} || {{itemDesc:29664}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:25859}} || {{#item:29668}} || {{itemDesc:29668}} | |{{#item:25304}} || {{#item:29359}} || {{#itemDesc:29359}} | ||
|{{#item:1000008}} || {{#item:310000}} || {{itemDesc:310000}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000012}} || {{#item:310004}} || {{itemDesc:310004}} | |{{#item:25409}} || {{#item:29423}} || {{#itemDesc:29423}} | ||
|{{#item:1000016}} || {{#item:310008}} || {{itemDesc:310008}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000214}} || {{#item:310181}} || {{itemDesc:310181}} | |{{#item:25413}} || {{#item:29428}} || {{#itemDesc:29428}} | ||
|{{#item:1000218}} || {{#item:310187}} || {{itemDesc:310187}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000222}} || {{#item:310191}} || {{itemDesc:310191}} | |{{#item:25417}} || {{#item:29432}} || {{#itemDesc:29432}} | ||
|{{#item:1000297}} || {{#item:310258}} || {{itemDesc:310258}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000301}} || {{#item:310262}} || {{itemDesc:310262}} | |{{#item:25445}} || {{#item:29460}} || {{#itemDesc:29460}} | ||
|{{#item:1000305}} || {{#item:310266}} || {{itemDesc:310266}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000375}} || {{#item:310325}} || {{itemDesc:310325}} | |{{#item:25450}} || {{#item:29464}} || {{#itemDesc:29464}} | ||
|{{#item:1000377}} || {{#item:310327}} || {{itemDesc:310327}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000528}} || {{#item:310664}} || {{itemDesc:310664}} | |{{#item:25453}} || {{#item:29468}} || {{#itemDesc:29468}} | ||
|{{#item:1000610}} || {{#item:310881}} || {{itemDesc:310881}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000613}} || {{#item:310884}} || {{itemDesc:310884}} | |{{#item:25490}} || {{#item:29477}} || {{#itemDesc:29477}} | ||
|{{#item:1000616}} || {{#item:310887}} || {{itemDesc:310887}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000666}} || {{#item:311005}} || {{itemDesc:311005}} | |{{#item:25494}} || {{#item:29481}} || {{#itemDesc:29481}} | ||
|{{#item:1000669}} || {{#item:311008}} || {{itemDesc:311008}} | |- | ||
|{{#item:1000672}} || {{#item:311011}} || {{itemDesc:311011}} | |{{#item:25498}} || {{#item:29485}} || {{#itemDesc:29485}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25706}} || {{#item:29513}} || {{#itemDesc:29513}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25710}} || {{#item:29517}} || {{#itemDesc:29517}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25714}} || {{#item:29521}} || {{#itemDesc:29521}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25800}} || {{#item:29613}} || {{#itemDesc:29613}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25804}} || {{#item:29617}} || {{#itemDesc:29617}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25808}} || {{#item:29621}} || {{#itemDesc:29621}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25843}} || {{#item:29651}} || {{#itemDesc:29651}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25846}} || {{#item:29655}} || {{#itemDesc:29655}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25850}} || {{#item:29659}} || {{#itemDesc:29659}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25855}} || {{#item:29664}} || {{#itemDesc:29664}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:25859}} || {{#item:29668}} || {{#itemDesc:29668}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000008}} || {{#item:310000}} || {{#itemDesc:310000}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000012}} || {{#item:310004}} || {{#itemDesc:310004}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000016}} || {{#item:310008}} || {{#itemDesc:310008}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000214}} || {{#item:310181}} || {{#itemDesc:310181}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000218}} || {{#item:310187}} || {{#itemDesc:310187}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000222}} || {{#item:310191}} || {{#itemDesc:310191}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000297}} || {{#item:310258}} || {{#itemDesc:310258}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000301}} || {{#item:310262}} || {{#itemDesc:310262}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000305}} || {{#item:310266}} || {{#itemDesc:310266}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000375}} || {{#item:310325}} || {{#itemDesc:310325}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000377}} || {{#item:310327}} || {{#itemDesc:310327}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000528}} || {{#item:310664}} || {{#itemDesc:310664}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000610}} || {{#item:310881}} || {{#itemDesc:310881}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000613}} || {{#item:310884}} || {{#itemDesc:310884}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000616}} || {{#item:310887}} || {{#itemDesc:310887}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000666}} || {{#item:311005}} || {{#itemDesc:311005}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000669}} || {{#item:311008}} || {{#itemDesc:311008}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:1000672}} || {{#item:311011}} || {{#itemDesc:311011}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 14 December 2021
NPCs
All NPCs can be found in Malangdo or in our Main Office.
Costume Point Shop
File:Point.png
(mal_in 15, 126)
- Here you can buy Enchant boxes for your points.
- How do I get points?
- You can earn points for being online and active or
- crash costumes to points.
Designer Heidam
- Here you can crash your costumes to points.
Gregio Grumani
- Here you can enchant effects on your costume.
Aver De Dosh
- Here you can enchant your headgear costumes.
Lace La Zard
- Here you can enchant your garment costumes.
Enchant Stones
Upper
| Enchant stone | Enchant icon | Description |
| STR +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| INT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| AGI +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| DEX +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| VIT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| LUK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| CRI +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases recovery amount gained from Restorative items by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Physical Damage against Large size by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Physical Damage against Medium size by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Physical Damage against Small size by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Damage against all races by 1%. When equipped with ATK :+1% Mid or Low of costume enchantment slot: Increases Damage against all races by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| MATK +1% _______________________ When equipped with MATK +1% on Mid and Low Costume slot: MATK +2% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Adds 1% chance to absorb 3% of physical damage inflicted into HP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| 1% chance to absorb 1% of physical damage inflicted into SP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| ASPD +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Decreases After Cast Delay by 1%. _______________________ When equipped with After Cast Delay1 Mid and After Cast Delay1 Low: Decreases After Cast Delay by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases experience gained from defeating monsters by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Experience+2% in Mid Costume and Low Costume slot: Increases experience gained from defeating monsters by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Decreases Variable Casting Time by 3%. _______________________ When equipped with Decreases Variable Cast in Mid Costume and Low Costume slot: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Critical Damage by 3% _______________________ When equipped with Fatal and Fatal (Low): Increases Critical Damage by additional 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Iron Hand: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Steel Crow: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Advanced Book: Increases Attack Speed by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Spear Mastery: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Learning Potion: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Mystical Amplification: MATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Plagiarism: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Weaponry Research: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Musical Lesson/Dancing Lesson: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Meditatio: Healing +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For every 2 Levels of Faith: MaxHP +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Katar Mastery: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Chain Crush Combo by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Earth Spike and Heaven's Drive by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Snatcher: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Happy Break: MATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Peaceful Break: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Ninja Mastery: ATK +2 MATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Snake Eyes: ATK +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Scratch: MATK +7 ATK +7 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each 2 Levels of Wind Walk: Increases Attack Speed by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Maximum Power Thrust: Decreases Axe Boomerang skill cooldown by 0.1 seconds. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Magnus Exorcismus by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Meteor Storm by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Faith: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Soul Destroyer: Decreases After Cast Delay by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Spiral Pierce: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Bio Cannibalize: Increases Physical Damage against all sizes by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases damage of Arrow Vulcan by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ When equipped with Ranged Stone and Ranged Stone (Low): Increases Ranged Physical Damage by additional 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Melee Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ When equipped with Melee Stone and Melee Stone (Low): Increases Melee Physical Damage by additional 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| Increases Magical Damage with every element by 3%. _______________________ When equipped with Magic Power Stone and Magic Power Stone (Low): Increases Magical Damage with every element by additional 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Dragon Training: Increases Critical Damage by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Rune Knight Stone (Garment): Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ When equipped with Rune Knight Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Hundred Spear by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Soul Expansion: Increases Magical Damage with every element by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Warlock Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Soul Expansion by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Warlock Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Jack Frost by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Inspiration: Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.1 seconds. _______________________ When equipped with Royal Guard Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Cannon Spear by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Royal Guard Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Genesis Ray by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Lesson: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 1%. _______________________ When equipped with Wanderer Minstrel Stone (Garment): Physical attacks have a 2% chance to absorb 1% of the inflicted damage as SP. _______________________ When equipped with Wanderer Minstrel Stone II (Garment): Increases Damage of Metallic Sound by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Cart Cannon: Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ When equipped with Genetic Stone (Garment): Increases damage of Acid Demonstration by 15%. _______________________ When equipped with Genetic Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Spore Explosion by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
| For each Level of Striking: Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.1 seconds. _______________________ When equipped with Sorcerer Stone (Garment): Decreases Killing Cloud skill cooldown by 2 second. _______________________ When equipped with Sorcerer Stone II (Garment): Increases damage of Earth Grave by 15%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Middle
| Enchant stone | Enchant icon | Description |
Lower
| Enchant stone | Enchant icon | Description |
Garment
| Enchant stone | Enchant icon | Description |



