Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions
(→Mony) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 100x {{#item:50000}}, 1x {{#item:2276}}, 50x {{#item:25787}}, 20x {{#item:6750}}, 101x {{#item:7094}}, 50x {{#item:6820}}, 100x {{#item:25723}}, 50x {{#item:25669}}, 5x {{#item:25668}}, 50x {{#item:25271}}. | | 100x {{#item:50000}}, 1x {{#item:2276}}, 50x {{#item:25787}}, 20x {{#item:6750}}, 101x {{#item:7094}}, 50x {{#item:6820}}, 100x {{#item:25723}}, 50x {{#item:25669}}, 5x {{#item:25668}}, 50x {{#item:25271}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Mony==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Mony <br>{{#navi:pay_dun04|121|116}}<br>[[File:Mony.png]]<br> You need 1m zeny and some items: | |||
|- style="background-color:#DDE3E8;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 20%;"|Headgear | |||
| style="width: 70%;"|Recipe | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5214}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:1477}}, 5x {{#item:686}}, 50x {{#item:633}}, 100x {{#item:7054}}, 100x {{#item:953}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18528}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:6020}}, 50x {{#item:520}}, 1x {{#item:638}}, 1x {{#item:5008}}, 50x {{#item:997}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19242}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:7035}}, 50x {{#item:7047}}, 50x {{#item:7563}}, 1x {{#item:2233}}, 50x {{#item:7340}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5360}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:2286}}, 100x {{#item:7511}}, 50x {{#item:7317}}, 20x {{#item:12813}}, 50x {{#item:990}} | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#E5CCE5;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#E5CCE5;text-align:center;" | ||
Revision as of 04:55, 2 December 2021
Implemented
Note: Some of the items are slottable and enchantable. Check out here for more informations.
| Vincent (main_office 38, 279) ![]() You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. Talk first to Vincent! | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
100x |
Mony
| Mony (pay_dun04 121, 116) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1x | |
| 100x | |
| 50x | |
| 1x | |
| Kim (odin_tem02 258, 121) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| Kaa (pay_fild02 70, 132) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| Maheo (ice_dun01 188, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
10x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Tomas (moscovia 164, 67) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Karian (comodo 152, 316) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Trainer Adric (prt_sewb3 28, 40) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Alice Yisha (hu_in01 147, 236) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
1x | |
| Resting Evil (muh_market 146, 49) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
|
5x | |
| Newoz (man_fild02 160, 111) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
5x | |
| Lumin (cmd_fild07 273, 324)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 1m zeny and
5x | |
| 1m zeny and
1x | |
| 1,5m zeny and
1x | |
| Floating Book (yuno_in04 12, 124)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x +5 | |
|
100x | |
| Confused Oliver (ra_fild01 165, 342)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
1x | |
| Trapped Demoness (mag_dun01 235, 52)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
50x | |
|
50x | |
|
1x | |
| Weird Lady (in_orcs01 95, 101)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
3x | |
| Miguel (pay_fild10 211, 161)
| |
| Headgear | Recipe |
|
5x | |
Coming soon
Jewy
| Jewy (rockrdg2 318, 314) ![]() (Use Waper>Dungeons>Rock Ridge Mine) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 100x | |
| 50x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
Scammy
| Scammy (muh_market 187, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
| Headgear | Recipe |
| 50x | |
| 100x | |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |
| 1x | |


















