Eden Market: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
{{#item:100387|+11 LV4 Weapon Refine Ticket Exchange}} <br> | {{#item:100387|+11 LV4 Weapon Refine Ticket Exchange}} <br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #BDB76B;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20744}}||{{#item:15117}}||{{#item:22047}}||{{#item:15051}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15093}}||{{#item:15095}}||{{#item:15094}}||{{#item:15098}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15096}}||{{#item:22035}}||{{#item:22036}}||{{#item:22037}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18849}}||{{#item:22044}}||{{#item:20733}}||{{#item:15111}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20732}}||{{#item:22043}}||{{#item:2185}}||{{#item:15073}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15090}}||{{#item:20721}}||{{#item:18820}}||{{#item:22033}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2486}}||{{#item:19033}}||{{#item:15141}}||{{#item:20779}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18997}}||{{#item:15121}}||{{#item:2582}}||{{#item:18570}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15212}}||{{#item:22141}}||{{#item:2554}}||{{#item:2169}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15097}}||{{#item:18848}}||{{#item:15110}}||{{#item:15074}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2187}}||{{#item:22075}}||{{#item:20856}} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #9370DB;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;" | {| style="background: transparent; width: 100%; border: 3px solid #9370DB;" data-mce-style="background: transparent; width: 100%;" | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 19 September 2021

In our Eden Market you can find pretty much everything you will need sooner or later.
- The stores have a limited amount of items and the price is of course a bit more expensive.
- The items are replenished about every two hours at different times by a tenth of the total quantity.
Example:
Assuming the store regularly has 100 Oridecons for sale and you buy 50 Oridecons, the next time the store is replenished it will be replenished by 10 Oridecons.
- The red dots on this Eden Market Map are all the Seller-NPCs.
- The yellow dots are the Tool Dealer, Kafra, Healer and Waper NPCs.
- The blue dot is the Entrance to the Market Map.
|
|
Illusion Weapons by Miffy (paramk 65, 30) |
|
|
|
|
Illusion Equipment by Coco (paramk 78, 31) |
|
|
|
|
Potions by Head Pharmacist (paramk 100, 30) |
|
|
| Cocktail Master (paramk 65, 86) |
|
|
Arrow Quivers and Traps by Lucky Day Napeed (paramk 114, 30) |
|
|
|
Hans (paramk 49, 103) |
|
|
|
Dus the Smith (paramk 53, 104) |
|
|
|
Costume Stuff by Minho Doh (paramk 90, 31) |
|
| Gitte Einbroch Trader (paramk 57, 104) | ||||
|
|
Red Hugo Refine Ticket and Exchange Hammer |
|
|
|
|
Aurora (paramk 69, 102) |
|
|
|
Dye the Alchemist (paramk 75, 102) |
|
|
|
Earl the Alchemist trades Dragon Orbs (paramk 80, 104) |
|
|
|
Manbok (paramk 87, 101) |
|
|
|
|
Madoha (paramk 92, 102) |
|
|
|
|
Magiha (paramk 100, 102) |
|
|
| Barbara Pollenjacket (paramk 108, 101) |
|
|
Hwaran (paramk 116, 100) |
|
|
|
|
Heimhunter (paramk 119, 102) |
|
|
|
|
Whiteberry (paramk 126, 34) |
|
|
|
|
Blackphone (paramk 129, 33) |
|
|
| Pomegranate (paramk 94, 32) |
|
|
Peter (paramk 82, 32) |
|
|
|
|
Lapelt (paramk 94, 32) |
|
|
























