Meister: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Skills== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" |- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;text-align:center;" | style="width: 20%"|Skill | style="width: 50%" |De...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="width: 30%"|Level | | style="width: 30%"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u> | | colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>Axe Stomp</u>''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>Rush Quake</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>Manufacture Machine</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>Activation Attack Machine</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>Activation Defense Machine</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>Two Handed Axe Defending</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>ABR Mastery</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>ABR Battle Warrior</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>ABR Dual Cannon</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>ABR Mother Netp</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color:#FFFFDF;" |'''<u>ABR Infinity</u>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 10 August 2021
Skills
| Skill | Description | Level |
| Axe Stomp | ||
| Rush Quake | ||
| Manufacture Machine | ||
| Activation Attack Machine | ||
| Activation Defense Machine | ||
| Two Handed Axe Defending | ||
| ABR Mastery | ||
| ABR Battle Warrior | ||
| ABR Dual Cannon | ||
| ABR Mother Netp | ||
| ABR Infinity | ||