893
edits
| Line 628: | Line 628: | ||
| colspan="4" | Ch01 | | colspan="4" | Ch01 | ||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | ||
|Tablet set name | | Tablet set name | ||
|Required rune pieces | | Required rune pieces | ||
|Activation cost | | Activation cost | ||
|Effects | | Effects | ||
|- | |||
| '''Chaso Set''' | |||
| Dimensional Boundary Stone <br> Shard of Chaos <br> Dimensional Energy <br> Rune of Chaos <br> Dimensional Essence <br> Essence of Chaos | |||
| 1000x {{#item:1001972}} <br> 1000x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} <br> 30x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 30x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 30x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 30x {{#item:1002010}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Twisted Magic Gear Set''' | |||
| Twisted Armor A <br> Twisted Armor B | |||
| 100x {{#item:1001972}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Physical / Magic damage vs monsters in the Destroyed Valkyrie Realm +2%; For each 3 upgrades: Physical / Magic damage vs monsters in the Destroyed Valkyrie Realm +3% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Dimensional Steps Set''' | |||
| Warrior's Steps <br> Hunter's Steps <br> Sage's Steps <br> Mage's Steps <br> Executioner's Steps | |||
| 100x {{#item:1001972}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 150x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002010}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Physical / Magic damage vs monsters in Corrupted Geffenia +10%, For each 3 upgrades: Physical / Magic damage vs monsters in Corrupted Geffenia +3% <br> | |||
'''3 pieces''': Pow / SPL / CON / CRT +10, P.ATK / S.MATK +15 <br> | |||
'''5 pieces''': MHP +5%, For each 3 upgrades: MHP + 3% | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits