Achievements: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 172: Line 172:
!Description
!Description
!Reward
!Reward
|-
|Bloody Escapee
|Win in Bloody Orc Run event 50 times
|Title: Bloody & Alive
|-
|-
|Fresh Meat
|Fresh Meat
Line 177: Line 181:
|Title: New Victim
|Title: New Victim
|-
|-
|Bloody Escapee
|Leave it to the master!
|Win in Bloody Orc Run event 50 times
|Win in Bombring event 20 times
|Title: Bloody & Alive
|Title: Bomb Defuser
|-
|-
|Call the bomb squad!
|Call the bomb squad!
Line 185: Line 189:
|Title: Bombastic Newbie
|Title: Bombastic Newbie
|-
|-
|Leave it to the master!
|Soulmate Status
|Win in Bombring event 20 times
|Win in Bring a Friend event 50 times
|Title: Bomb Defuser
|Title: Best Friend
|-
|The Grand Cowring Hunt
|Hunt 1000x cowrings
|Title: Cowring Killer
|-
|-
|Handshake Simulator
|Handshake Simulator
Line 197: Line 197:
|Title: New Friend
|Title: New Friend
|-
|-
|Soulmate Status
|Lag Racer
|Win in Bring a Friend event 50 times
|Win the Chaos Race 50 times
|Title: Best Friend
|Title: Professional Racer
|-
|-
|Track Stomper
|Track Stomper
|Participate in the Chaos Race 100 times
|Participate in the Chaos Race 100 times
|Title: Race Regular
|Title: Race Regular
|-
|Lag Racer
|Win the Chaos Race 50 times
|Title: Professional Racer
|-
|-
|Finger Workout
|Finger Workout
Line 220: Line 216:
|Win the jackpot from Cluckers 50 times
|Win the jackpot from Cluckers 50 times
|Title: Kunlun Fried Clucker
|Title: Kunlun Fried Clucker
|-
|Prism Master
|Win in Color Picker event 50 times
|Title: Rainbow Personified
|-
|-
|Mood Swinger
|Mood Swinger
Line 225: Line 225:
|Title: Pick Me!
|Title: Pick Me!
|-
|-
|Prism Master
|The Grand Cowring Hunt
|Win in Color Picker event 50 times
|Hunt 1000x cowrings
|Title: Rainbow Personified
|Title: Cowring Killer
|-
|-
|Center Puncture
|Center Puncture
Line 236: Line 236:
|Win Dice 100x times
|Win Dice 100x times
|Title: High Roller
|Title: High Roller
|-
|Blink and Gone
|Win in Disguise event 50 times
|Title: Swift Professional
|-
|-
|Costume Collector
|Costume Collector
Line 241: Line 245:
|Title: Researcher
|Title: Researcher
|-
|-
|Blink and Gone
|Stone Whisperer
|Win in Disguise event 50 times
|Win in Dodgeball event 50 times
|Title: Swift Professional
|Title: Nimble Fox
|-
|-
|Target Practice
|Target Practice
Line 249: Line 253:
|Title: Kinda Dodgy
|Title: Kinda Dodgy
|-
|-
|Stone Whisperer
|Avatar Reborn
|Win in Dodgeball event 50 times
|Win in Elemental Rush event 50 times
|Title: Nimble Fox
|Title: Elemental Virtuoso
|-
|-
|Puddle Jumper
|Puddle Jumper
Line 257: Line 261:
|Title: Aqualing
|Title: Aqualing
|-
|-
|Avatar Reborn
|Platform Lord
|Win in Elemental Rush event 50 times
|Win in Falling Floors event 50 times
|Title: Elemental Virtuoso
|Title: Fallen Champion
|-
|-
|Gravity Victim
|Gravity Victim
|Participate in Falling Floors event 100 times
|Participate in Falling Floors event 100 times
|Title: Freefalling
|Title: Freefalling
|-
|Platform Lord
|Win in Falling Floors event 50 times
|Title: Fallen Champion
|-
|-
|Nose of Steel
|Nose of Steel
|Win in Find Me event 50 times
|Win in Find Me event 50 times
|Title: Bloodhound
|Title: Bloodhound
|-
|Volcano Tamer
|Win in Floor is Lava event 50 times
|Title: Heat Resistant
|-
|-
|Extra Crispy
|Extra Crispy
|Participate in Floor is Lava event 100 times
|Participate in Floor is Lava event 100 times
|Title: 1st Degree Burn
|Title: 1st Degree Burn
|-
|Volcano Tamer
|Win in Floor is Lava event 50 times
|Title: Heat Resistant
|-
|-
|Bomb Squad
|Bomb Squad
Line 288: Line 288:
|Win 50 games of GM Poring Search
|Win 50 games of GM Poring Search
|Title: Eagle-eyed
|Title: Eagle-eyed
|-
|Glorious Bloom
|Win in Headplants event 50 times
|Title: Shining Herb
|-
|-
|Weed Among Flowers
|Weed Among Flowers
Line 293: Line 297:
|Title: Green Herb
|Title: Green Herb
|-
|-
|Glorious Bloom
|Minority Report
|Win in Headplants event 50 times
|Win in Left or Right event 50 times
|Title: Shining Herb
|Title: Deceitful
|-
|-
|Coin Flip Survivor
|Coin Flip Survivor
Line 301: Line 305:
|Title: Possible Threat
|Title: Possible Threat
|-
|-
|Minority Report
|Last Man Standing
|Win in Left or Right event 50 times
|Place in the Top3 in Mega Dodgeball event 50 times
|Title: Deceitful
|Title: Bring It On!
|-
|-
|Ready... Aim...!
|Ready... Aim...!
Line 309: Line 313:
|Title: Can't Dodge This!
|Title: Can't Dodge This!
|-
|-
|Last Man Standing
|My eyes...!
|Place in the Top3 in Mega Dodgeball event 50 times
|Win in Poring Catcher event 50 times
|Title: Bring It On!
|Title: Beginner Tracker
|-
|-
|This is... Sparta?
|This is... Sparta?
|Participate in Poring Catcher event 100 times
|Participate in Poring Catcher event 100 times
|Title: Catch Me If You Can!
|Title: Catch Me If You Can!
|-
|My eyes...!
|Win in Poring Catcher event 50 times
|Title: Beginner Tracker
|-
|-
|You did it!
|You did it!
|Win Poring Search event 50 times
|Win Poring Search event 50 times
|Title: Look No More
|Title: Look No More
|-
|Doll's Favorite
|Win in Red Means Dead event 50 times
|Title: Squid Game Master
|-
|-
|Playground Fool
|Playground Fool
Line 329: Line 333:
|Title: Childlike Mind
|Title: Childlike Mind
|-
|-
|Doll's Favorite
|Loaded Dreams
|Win in Red Means Dead event 50 times
|Win in Reverse Dice 50 times
|Title: Squid Game Master
|Title: Dice Fanatic
|-
|-
|Dice Grinder
|Dice Grinder
|Participate in Reverse Dice 100 times
|Participate in Reverse Dice 100 times
|Title: Snake Eyes
|Title: Snake Eyes
|-
|Loaded Dreams
|Win in Reverse Dice 50 times
|Title: Dice Fanatic
|-
|-
|Coin Devourer
|Coin Devourer
Line 348: Line 348:
|Win the jackpot at the Prontera Slot Machine
|Win the jackpot at the Prontera Slot Machine
|Title: Blessed with Luck
|Title: Blessed with Luck
|-
|Calm in Chaos
|Win in Storm Party event 50 times
|Title: No Biting!
|-
|-
|Snack Material
|Snack Material
|Participate in Storm Party event 100 times
|Participate in Storm Party event 100 times
|Title: Teethring Fodder
|Title: Teethring Fodder
|-
|Calm in Chaos
|Win in Storm Party event 50 times
|Title: No Biting!
|-
|-
|King of the Pirates
|King of the Pirates
|Open 1000x Treasure Chests
|Open 1000x Treasure Chests
|Title: Treasure Hunter
|Title: Treasure Hunter
|-
|Grave Shuffler
|Participate in Undead Outbreak event 100 times
|Title: Grave Digger
|-
|-
|Zombie Idol
|Zombie Idol
Line 372: Line 368:
|Win in Undead Outbreak event 100 times
|Win in Undead Outbreak event 100 times
|Title: Left for Dead
|Title: Left for Dead
|-
|Grave Shuffler
|Participate in Undead Outbreak event 100 times
|Title: Grave Digger
|-
|-
|Pallet Town? What game is this?!
|Pallet Town? What game is this?!
Line 381: Line 381:
|Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness
|Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness
|Title: Full Party
|Title: Full Party
|-
|Makings of a Good Samaritan
|Donate 1 million zeny to the EXP event
|Title: Supporter
|-
|To Give is to Get
|Donate 10 million zeny to the EXP event
|Title: Benefactor
|-
|I Only Wish to Help
|Donate 100 million zeny to the EXP event
|Title: Patron
|-
|Sharing is Caring
|Donate 1 billion zeny to the EXP event
|Title: Altruist <br> {{#item:31196}}
|}
|}