926
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
!Reward | !Reward | ||
|- | |||
|Bloody Escapee | |||
|Win in Bloody Orc Run event 50 times | |||
|Title: Bloody & Alive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fresh Meat | |Fresh Meat | ||
| Line 177: | Line 181: | ||
|Title: New Victim | |Title: New Victim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leave it to the master! | ||
|Win in | |Win in Bombring event 20 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Bomb Defuser | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Call the bomb squad! | |Call the bomb squad! | ||
| Line 185: | Line 189: | ||
|Title: Bombastic Newbie | |Title: Bombastic Newbie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Soulmate Status | ||
|Win in | |Win in Bring a Friend event 50 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Best Friend | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Handshake Simulator | |Handshake Simulator | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|Title: New Friend | |Title: New Friend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lag Racer | ||
|Win | |Win the Chaos Race 50 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Professional Racer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Track Stomper | |Track Stomper | ||
|Participate in the Chaos Race 100 times | |Participate in the Chaos Race 100 times | ||
|Title: Race Regular | |Title: Race Regular | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Finger Workout | |Finger Workout | ||
| Line 220: | Line 216: | ||
|Win the jackpot from Cluckers 50 times | |Win the jackpot from Cluckers 50 times | ||
|Title: Kunlun Fried Clucker | |Title: Kunlun Fried Clucker | ||
|- | |||
|Prism Master | |||
|Win in Color Picker event 50 times | |||
|Title: Rainbow Personified | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mood Swinger | |Mood Swinger | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|Title: Pick Me! | |Title: Pick Me! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Grand Cowring Hunt | ||
| | |Hunt 1000x cowrings | ||
|Title: | |Title: Cowring Killer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Center Puncture | |Center Puncture | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|Win Dice 100x times | |Win Dice 100x times | ||
|Title: High Roller | |Title: High Roller | ||
|- | |||
|Blink and Gone | |||
|Win in Disguise event 50 times | |||
|Title: Swift Professional | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Costume Collector | |Costume Collector | ||
| Line 241: | Line 245: | ||
|Title: Researcher | |Title: Researcher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stone Whisperer | ||
|Win in | |Win in Dodgeball event 50 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Nimble Fox | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Target Practice | |Target Practice | ||
| Line 249: | Line 253: | ||
|Title: Kinda Dodgy | |Title: Kinda Dodgy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Avatar Reborn | ||
|Win in | |Win in Elemental Rush event 50 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Elemental Virtuoso | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Puddle Jumper | |Puddle Jumper | ||
| Line 257: | Line 261: | ||
|Title: Aqualing | |Title: Aqualing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Platform Lord | ||
|Win in | |Win in Falling Floors event 50 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Fallen Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gravity Victim | |Gravity Victim | ||
|Participate in Falling Floors event 100 times | |Participate in Falling Floors event 100 times | ||
|Title: Freefalling | |Title: Freefalling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nose of Steel | |Nose of Steel | ||
|Win in Find Me event 50 times | |Win in Find Me event 50 times | ||
|Title: Bloodhound | |Title: Bloodhound | ||
|- | |||
|Volcano Tamer | |||
|Win in Floor is Lava event 50 times | |||
|Title: Heat Resistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Extra Crispy | |Extra Crispy | ||
|Participate in Floor is Lava event 100 times | |Participate in Floor is Lava event 100 times | ||
|Title: 1st Degree Burn | |Title: 1st Degree Burn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bomb Squad | |Bomb Squad | ||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|Win 50 games of GM Poring Search | |Win 50 games of GM Poring Search | ||
|Title: Eagle-eyed | |Title: Eagle-eyed | ||
|- | |||
|Glorious Bloom | |||
|Win in Headplants event 50 times | |||
|Title: Shining Herb | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Weed Among Flowers | |Weed Among Flowers | ||
| Line 293: | Line 297: | ||
|Title: Green Herb | |Title: Green Herb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Minority Report | ||
|Win in | |Win in Left or Right event 50 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Deceitful | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Coin Flip Survivor | |Coin Flip Survivor | ||
| Line 301: | Line 305: | ||
|Title: Possible Threat | |Title: Possible Threat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Last Man Standing | ||
| | |Place in the Top3 in Mega Dodgeball event 50 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Bring It On! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ready... Aim...! | |Ready... Aim...! | ||
| Line 309: | Line 313: | ||
|Title: Can't Dodge This! | |Title: Can't Dodge This! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |My eyes...! | ||
| | |Win in Poring Catcher event 50 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Beginner Tracker | ||
|- | |- | ||
|This is... Sparta? | |This is... Sparta? | ||
|Participate in Poring Catcher event 100 times | |Participate in Poring Catcher event 100 times | ||
|Title: Catch Me If You Can! | |Title: Catch Me If You Can! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|You did it! | |You did it! | ||
|Win Poring Search event 50 times | |Win Poring Search event 50 times | ||
|Title: Look No More | |Title: Look No More | ||
|- | |||
|Doll's Favorite | |||
|Win in Red Means Dead event 50 times | |||
|Title: Squid Game Master | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Playground Fool | |Playground Fool | ||
| Line 329: | Line 333: | ||
|Title: Childlike Mind | |Title: Childlike Mind | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Loaded Dreams | ||
|Win in | |Win in Reverse Dice 50 times | ||
|Title: | |Title: Dice Fanatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dice Grinder | |Dice Grinder | ||
|Participate in Reverse Dice 100 times | |Participate in Reverse Dice 100 times | ||
|Title: Snake Eyes | |Title: Snake Eyes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Coin Devourer | |Coin Devourer | ||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|Win the jackpot at the Prontera Slot Machine | |Win the jackpot at the Prontera Slot Machine | ||
|Title: Blessed with Luck | |Title: Blessed with Luck | ||
|- | |||
|Calm in Chaos | |||
|Win in Storm Party event 50 times | |||
|Title: No Biting! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Snack Material | |Snack Material | ||
|Participate in Storm Party event 100 times | |Participate in Storm Party event 100 times | ||
|Title: Teethring Fodder | |Title: Teethring Fodder | ||
|- | |- | ||
|King of the Pirates | |King of the Pirates | ||
|Open 1000x Treasure Chests | |Open 1000x Treasure Chests | ||
|Title: Treasure Hunter | |Title: Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zombie Idol | |Zombie Idol | ||
| Line 372: | Line 368: | ||
|Win in Undead Outbreak event 100 times | |Win in Undead Outbreak event 100 times | ||
|Title: Left for Dead | |Title: Left for Dead | ||
|- | |||
|Grave Shuffler | |||
|Participate in Undead Outbreak event 100 times | |||
|Title: Grave Digger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pallet Town? What game is this?! | |Pallet Town? What game is this?! | ||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness | |Kill 6 Fluffring in the wilderness | ||
|Title: Full Party | |Title: Full Party | ||
|- | |||
|Makings of a Good Samaritan | |||
|Donate 1 million zeny to the EXP event | |||
|Title: Supporter | |||
|- | |||
|To Give is to Get | |||
|Donate 10 million zeny to the EXP event | |||
|Title: Benefactor | |||
|- | |||
|I Only Wish to Help | |||
|Donate 100 million zeny to the EXP event | |||
|Title: Patron | |||
|- | |||
|Sharing is Caring | |||
|Donate 1 billion zeny to the EXP event | |||
|Title: Altruist <br> {{#item:31196}} | |||
|} | |} | ||