Frontier Rune Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | ||
| | | colspan="3" |Random upgrade | ||
|Materials | |Materials | ||
|Zeny | |Zeny | ||
| colspan="3" |Perfect upgrade | |||
|Materials | |||
|Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |312749 | |||
| rowspan="2" |→ | |||
|312750 | |||
| rowspan="2" |40x 1001556 | |||
60x 1002012 | |||
80x 1002013 | |||
| rowspan="2" |35,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|312751 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |312750 | |||
| rowspan="2" |→ | |||
|312751 | |||
| rowspan="2" |50x 1001556 | |||
80x 1002012 | |||
100x 1002013 | |||
30x 1002333 | |||
| rowspan="2" |40,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|312752 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |312752 | |||
| rowspan="2" |→ | |||
|312752 | |||
| rowspan="2" |65x 1001556 | |||
100x 1002012 | |||
120x 1002013 | |||
30x 1002334 | |||
| rowspan="2" |45,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|312753 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 10 January 2026
| Items | Enchant order | Reset |
| All Frontier Rune Crowns | 4th > 3rd > 2nd Slot | 100% Success Rate 5x |
Normal Enchants
Perfect Enchants Slot 2
| 2nd Slot Enchant | Materials | Zeny |
| 100x 85x |
100,000,000 zeny | |
Upgrade Enchant Slot 2
| Random upgrade | Materials | Zeny | Perfect upgrade | Materials | Zeny | ||||
| 312749 | → | 312750 | 40x 1001556
60x 1002012 80x 1002013 |
35,000,000 | |||||
| 312751 | |||||||||
| 312750 | → | 312751 | 50x 1001556
80x 1002012 100x 1002013 30x 1002333 |
40,000,000 | |||||
| 312752 | |||||||||
| 312752 | → | 312752 | 65x 1001556
100x 1002012 120x 1002013 30x 1002334 |
45,000,000 | |||||
| 312753 | |||||||||