Frontier Rune Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:314259}} | |{{#item:314259}} | ||
|} | |||
===Upgrade Enchant Slot 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |||
|2nd Slot Enchant | |||
|Materials | |||
|Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 10 January 2026
| Items | Enchant order | Reset |
| All Frontier Rune Crowns | 4th > 3rd > 2nd Slot | 100% Success Rate 5x |
Normal Enchants
Perfect Enchants Slot 2
| 2nd Slot Enchant | Materials | Zeny |
| 100x 85x |
100,000,000 zeny | |
Upgrade Enchant Slot 2
| 2nd Slot Enchant | Materials | Zeny |