Frontier Rune Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;" | ||
| | |2nd Slot Enchant | ||
| | |Materials | ||
| | |Zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:312719}} | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |100x 1002013 | ||
| | 85x 1002015 | ||
| rowspan="10" |100,000,000 zeny | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312729}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312739}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312749}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312759}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312769}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312779}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:312789}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:314249}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:314259}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:15, 10 January 2026
| Items | Enchant order | Reset |
| All Frontier Rune Crowns | 4th > 3rd > 2nd Slot | 100% Success Rate 5x |
Normal Enchants
Perfect Enchants Slot 2
| 2nd Slot Enchant | Materials | Zeny |
| 100x 1002013
85x 1002015 |
100,000,000 zeny | |