Time Dimension Rune Crown Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Marked this version for translation) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.44%) || - | | {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.44%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:314249}}(??%) || {{#item:314243}}(5.60%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#item:314259}}(??&) || {{#item:314244}}(2.96%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{#item:314245}}(1.44%) || - | | - || {{#item:314245}}(1.44%) || - | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| {{#item:312789}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | | {{#item:312789}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:314249}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:314259}} || 125x {{#item:1001556}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:16, 9 January 2026
Normal Enchants
Enchanter NPC will enchant your Crown / Weapon at (ba_chess 22, 16).
Requires 1500/750 Depth 2 Reputation respectively.
Enchants can be reset for 15x
Shadowdecon (25729) , 15x
Zelunium (25731) and 30x
Etel Dust (1000322) .
Perfect Enchants Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Materials |
|---|---|
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x |
Perfect Upgrade Enchants Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Materials | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| → | |||
| → | |||
| → | |||
| → | |||
Random Upgrade Enchants Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Enchantment Process | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chance | Materials | |||
| → | 80% | |||
| → | 65% | |||
| → | 50% | |||
| → | 35% | |||
| → | 25% | |||
| → | 20% | |||
| → | 10% | |||
| → | 7% | |||
| → | 5% | |||
- Item will not be destroyed upon failure
- If you fail at Level 2 or higher the enchant level will downgrade by 1.
- Failing to upgrade at Level 1 will keep the enchant at level 1.
- Materials are consumed on every attempt to upgrade