Time Dimension Rune Crown Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="30" | Enchants | | rowspan="30" | Enchants | ||
| {{#item:4812}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312695}}( | | {{#item:4812}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312695}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4700}}(11.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4813}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312696}}( | | {{#item:4813}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312696}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4701}}(8.00%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4814}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312697}}(1. | | {{#item:4814}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312697}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4702}}(3.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4815}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312698}}( | | {{#item:4815}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312698}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4703}}(1.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4843}}(3.00%) | |{{#item:4843}}(3.00%) | ||
|{{#item:312699}}( | |{{#item:312699}}(2.96%) | ||
|{{#item:4704}}(0.50%) | |{{#item:4704}}(0.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4816}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312700}}(1. | | {{#item:4816}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312700}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4710}}(11.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4817}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312701}}( | | {{#item:4817}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312701}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4711}}(8.00%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4818}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312702}}( | | {{#item:4818}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312702}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4712}}(3.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4832}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312703}}(1. | | {{#item:4832}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312703}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4713}}(1.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4833}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312704}}( | | {{#item:4833}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312704}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4714}}(0.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4834}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312705}}( | | {{#item:4834}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312705}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4740}}(11.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4835}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312706}}(1. | | {{#item:4835}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312706}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4741}}(8.00%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4869}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312707}}( | | {{#item:4869}}(8.00%) || {{#item:312707}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4742}}(3.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4872}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312708}}( | | {{#item:4872}}(6.00%) || {{#item:312708}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4743}}(1.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4873}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312709}}(1. | | {{#item:4873}}(4.50%) || {{#item:312709}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4744}}(0.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:4881}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312710}}( | | {{#item:4881}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312710}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4750}}(11.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312719}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312711}}( | | {{#item:312719}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312711}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4751}}(8.00%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312729}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312712}}(1. | | {{#item:312729}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312712}}(1.44%) || {{#item:4752}}(3.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312739}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312713}}( | | {{#item:312739}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312713}}(5.60%) || {{#item:4753}}(1.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312749}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312714}}( | | {{#item:312749}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312714}}(2.96%) || {{#item:4754}}(0.50%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312759}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312715}}(1. | | {{#item:312759}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312715}}(1.44%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312769}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312716}}( | | {{#item:312769}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312716}}(5.60%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}( | | {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(2.96%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1. | | {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.44%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{#item:314243}}( | | - || {{#item:314243}}(5.60%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{#item:314244}}( | | - || {{#item:314244}}(2.96%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{#item:314245}}( | | - || {{#item:314245}}(1.44%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{#item:314246}}( | | - || {{#item:314246}}(5.60%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{#item:314247}}( | | - || {{#item:314247}}(2.96%) || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{#item:314248}}( | | - || {{#item:314248}}(1.44%) || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:20, 1 January 2026
Normal Enchants
Enchanter NPC will enchant your Crown / Weapon at (ba_chess 22, 16).
Requires 1500/750 Depth 2 Reputation respectively.
Enchants can be reset for 15x
Shadowdecon (25729) , 15x
Zelunium (25731) and 30x
Etel Dust (1000322) .
Perfect Enchants Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Materials |
|---|---|
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x | |
| 125x |
Perfect Upgrade Enchants Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Materials | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| → | |||
| → | |||
| → | |||
| → | |||
Random Upgrade Enchants Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Enchantment Process | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chance | Materials | |||
| → | 80% | |||
| → | 65% | |||
| → | 50% | |||
| → | 35% | |||
| → | 25% | |||
| → | 20% | |||
| → | 10% | |||
| → | 7% | |||
| → | 5% | |||
- Item will not be destroyed upon failure
- If you fail at Level 2 or higher the enchant level will downgrade by 1.
- Failing to upgrade at Level 1 will keep the enchant at level 1.
- Materials are consumed on every attempt to upgrade