Unknown Blue Hole/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=Entrance= | =Entrance= | ||
To enter Unknown Blue Hole you have to talk to Cesar in Comodo at {{#navi:comodo|185|86}}. <br> [[File:CesarBlue.png]] | To enter Unknown Blue Hole you have to talk to Cesar in Comodo at {{#navi:comodo|185|86}}. <br> | ||
You need to be at least Level 260 to enter. <br> [[File:CesarBlue.png]] | |||
=Monsters= | =Monsters= | ||
| Line 56: | Line 57: | ||
|275 | |275 | ||
|27,228,000 | |27,228,000 | ||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:22439}} | |||
|275 | |||
|54,890,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
|Fish, Large, Water 3 | |Fish, Large, Water 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 76: | ||
|{{#item:300609}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300609}} | |{{#item:300609}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300609}} | ||
|{{#item:300610}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300610}} | |{{#item:300610}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300610}} | ||
|{{#item:300611}} <br> {{#itemDesc:}} | |{{#item:300611}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300611}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:300612}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300612}} | |{{#item:300612}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300612}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:32, 30 December 2025
Entrance
To enter Unknown Blue Hole you have to talk to Cesar in Comodo at (comodo 185, 86).
You need to be at least Level 260 to enter.
Monsters
| Monster | Level | HP | Race/Size/Element |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hanom (22435) |
272 | 24,504,900 | Plant, Large, Holy 1 |
![]() Powerful Hanom (22440) |
272 | 53,921,600 | Plant, Large, Holy 1 |
![]() Sirena (22436) |
273 | 27,270,700 | Fish, Small, Poison 2 |
![]() Powerful Sirena (22441) |
273 | 60,017,700 | Fish, Small, Poison 2 |
![]() Tatsi (22431) |
274 | 29,462,600 | Fish, Medium, Water 2 |
![]() Powerful Tatsi (22433) |
274 | 64,824,100 | Fish, Medium, Water 2 |
![]() Diosa (22437) |
274 | 25,100,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 |
![]() Powerful Diosa (22442) |
274 | 55,229,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 |
![]() Guerrero (22434) |
275 | 27,228,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 |
![]() Powerful Guerrero (22439) |
275 | 54,890,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 |
![]() Peska (22438) |
275 | 830,500,00 | Fish, Large, Water 3 |
Cards
MATK +5% _______________________ Refine Level +7: Increases Magical damage against Fish race by 10%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Magical damage against Fish race by additional 7%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Shoes Weight: 1 |
Critical +7 _______________________ For each 3 Refine Levels: Critical +2 _______________________ If the Weapon's Grade is A: Increases Physical Damage against all sizes by 10%. _______________________ When Weapon Level of compounded equipment is 5 and Two-Handed class weapon: Increases physical damage against all elemental enemies by 15%. Decreases damage taken from all elemental enemies by 5%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Right Hand Weight: 1 |
S.Matk +5 _______________________ Increases Magical Damage against Fire elemental enemies by 7%. _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Magical Damage against Fire elemental enemies by additional 8%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Head Top Weight: 1 |
P.Atk +7 _______________________ Increases Physical Damage against Shadow elemental enemies by 12%. _______________________ Refine Level +10: Increases Physical Damage against Shadow elemental enemies by additional 8%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Head Top Weight: 1 |
MaxHP -20% _______________________ Increases Physical Damage against Angel and Formless race by 25%. _______________________ Increases Physical Damage against Holy and Neutral elemental enemies by 25%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Left Accessory Weight: 1 |
MATK +10 S.Matk +1 _______________________ Increases Magical Damage with Wind element by 4%. Increases SP Consumption by 7%. _______________________ Refine Level +9: Increases Magical Damage with Wind element by additional 3%. _______________________ Refine Level +11: Decreases Variable Casting Time by 5%. _______________________ Type: Card Compound on: Head Top Weight: 1 |










