Translations:Unknown Blue Hole/2/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|275 | |275 | ||
|27,228,000 | |27,228,000 | ||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:22439}} | |||
|275 | |||
|54,890,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 62: | ||
|Fish, Large, Water 3 | |Fish, Large, Water 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:32, 30 December 2025
Monsters
| Monster | Level | HP | Race/Size/Element |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hanom (22435) |
272 | 24,504,900 | Plant, Large, Holy 1 |
![]() Powerful Hanom (22440) |
272 | 53,921,600 | Plant, Large, Holy 1 |
![]() Sirena (22436) |
273 | 27,270,700 | Fish, Small, Poison 2 |
![]() Powerful Sirena (22441) |
273 | 60,017,700 | Fish, Small, Poison 2 |
![]() Tatsi (22431) |
274 | 29,462,600 | Fish, Medium, Water 2 |
![]() Powerful Tatsi (22433) |
274 | 64,824,100 | Fish, Medium, Water 2 |
![]() Diosa (22437) |
274 | 25,100,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 |
![]() Powerful Diosa (22442) |
274 | 55,229,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 |
![]() Guerrero (22434) |
275 | 27,228,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 |
![]() Powerful Guerrero (22439) |
275 | 54,890,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 |
![]() Peska (22438) |
275 | 830,500,00 | Fish, Large, Water 3 |










