User:Dovezin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Replaced content with "{{#item:61127}}") Tags: Replaced Manual revert Visual edit |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#item:61127}} | {{#item:61127}} | ||
==Fields/Monsters== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Map || colspan="4" | Monster | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="1" | Twisted Dark Land <br> ygg_roots <br> [[File:Twisted Dark Land (ygg_roots).png|150px]] || {{#mob:22443}} | |||
| {{#mob:22444}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Outside the Bolund Valley <br> mu_fild01 <br> [[File:Outside the Bolund Valley (mu fild01).png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22445}} | |||
|{{#mob:22446}} | |||
|{{#mob:22447}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22494}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22448}} | |||
|{{#mob:22449}} | |||
|{{#mob:22450}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Twisted Brimir 1F <br> uknw_ruin <br> [[File:Twisted Brimir 1F (uknw ruin).png|150px]] | |||
||{{#mob:22463}} | |||
|{{#mob:22464}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |{{#mob:22465}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22466}} | |||
|{{#mob:22467}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Twisted Brimir 2F <br> uknw_ruin2 <br> [[File:Twisted Brimir 2F (uknw ruin2).png|150px]] | |||
|| {{#mob:22463}} | |||
|{{#mob:22464}} | |||
|{{#mob:22468}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22469}} | |||
|{{#mob:22470}} | |||
|'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22495}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Ruined Geffen Field <br> hem_fild <br> [[File:Ruined Geffen Field (hem fild).png|150px]] | |||
||{{#mob:22451}} | |||
|{{#mob:22452}} | |||
|{{#mob:22453}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22460}} | |||
|{{#mob:22461}} | |||
|{{#mob:22462}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="3" | Ruined Verus <br> hem_dun01 <br> [[File:Ruined Verus (hem dun01).png|150px]] || {{#mob:22454}} | |||
|{{#mob:22455}} | |||
|{{#mob:22456}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22457}} | |||
|{{#mob:22458}} | |||
|{{#mob:22459}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#mob:22460}} | |||
|{{#mob:22461}} | |||
|{{#mob:22462}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Ruined Valkyrie Realm <br> hem_dun02 <br> [[File:Ruined Valkyrie Realm (hem dun02).png|150px]] || {{#mob:22355}} | |||
|{{#mob:22357}} | |||
|{{#mob:22359}} | |||
|{{#mob:22361}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| {{#mob:22356}} | |||
|{{#mob:22358}} | |||
|{{#mob:22360}} | |||
|'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22364}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | East of Eroded Geffenia <br> ch1_gfn01 <br> [[File:East of Eroded Geffenia (ch1 gfn01).png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22355}} | |||
|{{#mob:22357}} | |||
|{{#mob:22359}} | |||
|{{#mob:22361}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| {{#mob:22356}} | |||
|{{#mob:22358}} | |||
|{{#mob:22360}} | |||
|'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22364}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | West of Eroded Geffenia <br> ch1_gfn03 <br> [[File:West of Eroded Geffenia (ch1 gfn03).png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22355}} | |||
|{{#mob:22357}} | |||
|{{#mob:22359}} | |||
|{{#mob:22361}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| {{#mob:22356}} | |||
|{{#mob:22358}} | |||
|{{#mob:22360}} | |||
|'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22364}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:42, 18 December 2025
C. Doves (61127)
Fields/Monsters
| Map | Monster | ||||
| Twisted Dark Land ygg_roots |
![]() [1] (22443) |
![]() [2] (22444) | |||
| Outside the Bolund Valley mu_fild01 |
![]() [3] (22445) |
![]() [4] (22446) |
![]() [5] (22447) |
MVP ![]() [6] (22494) | |
![]() [7] (22448) |
![]() [8] (22449) |
![]() [9] (22450) | |||
| Twisted Brimir 1F uknw_ruin |
![]() [10] (22463) |
![]() [11] (22464) |
![]() [12] (22465) | ||
![]() [13] (22466) |
![]() [14] (22467) | ||||
| Twisted Brimir 2F uknw_ruin2 |
![]() [15] (22463) |
![]() [16] (22464) |
![]() [17] (22468) | ||
![]() [18] (22469) |
![]() [19] (22470) |
MVP ![]() [20] (22495) | |||
| Ruined Geffen Field hem_fild |
![]() [21] (22451) |
![]() [22] (22452) |
![]() [23] (22453) | ||
![]() [24] (22460) |
![]() [25] (22461) |
![]() [26] (22462) | |||
| Ruined Verus hem_dun01 |
![]() [27] (22454) |
![]() [28] (22455) |
![]() [29] (22456) | ||
![]() [30] (22457) |
![]() [31] (22458) |
![]() [32] (22459) | |||
![]() [33] (22460) |
![]() [34] (22461) |
![]() [35] (22462) | |||
| Ruined Valkyrie Realm hem_dun02 |
![]() Yordos Investigator (22355) |
![]() Yordos Executor (22357) |
![]() Yoscopus Sorcerer (22359) |
![]() Yortus Conjurator (22361) | |
![]() Yordos Judge (22356) |
![]() Yoscopus Guardian (22358) |
![]() Yortus Bishop (22360) |
MVP ![]() Yortus Bailiff (22364) | ||
| East of Eroded Geffenia ch1_gfn01 |
![]() Yordos Investigator (22355) |
![]() Yordos Executor (22357) |
![]() Yoscopus Sorcerer (22359) |
![]() Yortus Conjurator (22361) | |
![]() Yordos Judge (22356) |
![]() Yoscopus Guardian (22358) |
![]() Yortus Bishop (22360) |
MVP ![]() Yortus Bailiff (22364) | ||
| West of Eroded Geffenia ch1_gfn03 |
![]() Yordos Investigator (22355) |
![]() Yordos Executor (22357) |
![]() Yoscopus Sorcerer (22359) |
![]() Yortus Conjurator (22361) | |
![]() Yordos Judge (22356) |
![]() Yoscopus Guardian (22358) |
![]() Yortus Bishop (22360) |
MVP ![]() Yortus Bailiff (22364) | ||





































