Unknown Blue Hole: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "=Entrance= To enter Unknown Blue Hole there is a warp portal in comodo at {{#navi:comodo|175|81}}. =Monsters= =Cards=") |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
To enter Unknown Blue Hole there is a warp portal in comodo at {{#navi:comodo|175|81}}. | To enter Unknown Blue Hole there is a warp portal in comodo at {{#navi:comodo|175|81}}. | ||
=Monsters= | =Monsters= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Monster | |||
!Level | |||
!HP | |||
!Race/Size/Element | |||
|- | |||
|22435 | |||
|272 | |||
|24,504,900 | |||
|Plant, Large, Holy 1 | |||
|- | |||
|22440 | |||
|272 | |||
|53,921,600 | |||
|Plant, Large, Holy 1 | |||
|- | |||
|22436 | |||
|273 | |||
|27,270,700 | |||
|Fish, Small, Poison 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22441 | |||
|273 | |||
|60,017,700 | |||
|Fish, Small, Poison 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22431 | |||
|274 | |||
|29,462,600 | |||
|Fish, Medium, Water 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22433 | |||
|274 | |||
|64,824,100 | |||
|Fish, Medium, Water 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22437 | |||
|274 | |||
|25,100,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22442 | |||
|274 | |||
|55,229,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22434 | |||
|275 | |||
|27,228,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22438 | |||
|275 | |||
| | |||
|Fsih, Large, Water 3 | |||
|- | |||
|22439 | |||
|275 | |||
|54,890,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |||
|} | |||
=Cards= | =Cards= | ||
Revision as of 15:10, 17 December 2025
Entrance
To enter Unknown Blue Hole there is a warp portal in comodo at (comodo 175, 81).
Monsters
| Monster | Level | HP | Race/Size/Element |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22435 | 272 | 24,504,900 | Plant, Large, Holy 1 |
| 22440 | 272 | 53,921,600 | Plant, Large, Holy 1 |
| 22436 | 273 | 27,270,700 | Fish, Small, Poison 2 |
| 22441 | 273 | 60,017,700 | Fish, Small, Poison 2 |
| 22431 | 274 | 29,462,600 | Fish, Medium, Water 2 |
| 22433 | 274 | 64,824,100 | Fish, Medium, Water 2 |
| 22437 | 274 | 25,100,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 |
| 22442 | 274 | 55,229,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 |
| 22434 | 275 | 27,228,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 |
| 22438 | 275 | Fsih, Large, Water 3 | |
| 22439 | 275 | 54,890,000 | Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 |