Ero: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Ero: Added Scary Egg) |
(Added Autumn, Fall, and November Egg) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
Costumes that Ero has to offer: <br> | Costumes that Ero has to offer: <br> | ||
<!--Autumn Egg--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41269}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400504}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63398}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:63351}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63235}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63199}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63559}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63200}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:480524}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63201}} || {{#item:62653}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63202}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62865}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63203}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:420336}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63204}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63296}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62424}} | |||
|} | |||
<!--Be Cute Egg--> | <!--Be Cute Egg--> | ||
| Line 117: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:63071}} | | {{#item:63071}} | ||
|} | |||
<!--Egg of Fall--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41260}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:420222}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:420172}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:60747}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62458}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61223}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61048}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61761}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:63207}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62085}} || {{#item:420162}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63335}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63236}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63434}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:480555}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62322}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:480272}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63375}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 844: | Line 898: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:40352}} | | {{#item:40352}} | ||
|} | |||
<!--November Egg--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41047}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:31170}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63733}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90118}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63417}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63418}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63748}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40311}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90466}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40318}} || {{#item:63742}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40325}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63776}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61382}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:62877}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:64198}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62576}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:64240}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
Revision as of 09:05, 2 November 2025
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |