Ero: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Ero: Added Be Cute Egg) |
(→Ero: Added September, Spooky, Devil's, and Vampire Egg) |
||
| Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:62528}} | | {{#item:62528}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41045}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63780}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63817}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90464}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63802}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63807}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63814}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63809}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90465}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63813}} || {{#item:63808}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63815}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63803}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63816}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:480222}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63818}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63805}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63801}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 714: | Line 740: | ||
| {{#item:62281}} | | {{#item:62281}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41264}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63288}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63318}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90104}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63322}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63505}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63361}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63412}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90109}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40350}} || {{#item:63564}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40351}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63331}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:40226}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:20590}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60729}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63547}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63466}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41265}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:440018}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62802}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:63764}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63372}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63373}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:420354}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63376}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:63768}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61936}} || {{#item:63579}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61964}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63378}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61965}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:63767}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61966}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63586}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63071}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41266}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62070}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63574}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:20588}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62966}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62997}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62967}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63806}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90399}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63325}} || {{#item:62998}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63326}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63250}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63247}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:63775}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:410387}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63760}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:60527}} | |||
|} | |||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
Revision as of 08:32, 29 September 2025
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |