798
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|3rd and 4th round || 2 Muh Coins | |3rd and 4th round || 2 Muh Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th and forward || | |5th and 6th round|| 3 Muh Coins | ||
|- | |||
|7th and forward || 4 Muh Coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Winners in last round || | |Winners in last round || | ||