798
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
! Winners !! Rewards | ! Winners !! Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |1st floor - Players who find the correct one || 5 Muh Coins | ||
|- | |||
|2nd floor - Players who find the correct one|| 10 Muh Coins | |||
|- | |||
|3rd floor - 1st to find the correct one || 35 Muh Coins | |||
|} | |} | ||