16,089
edits
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
You can enter it through the market {{#navi:muh_market|20|143}}, using the Warper (Special Areas -> Costume Workshop), or by using the @go 58 command. | You can enter it through the market {{#navi:muh_market|20|143}}, using the Warper (Special Areas -> Costume Workshop), or by using the @go 58 command. | ||
== New NPC soon == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 50%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|Item | |||
|Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90193}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:7168}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20461}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70012}}, <br> 10x {{#item:7640}}, <br> 500x {{#item:6557}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90070}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:1000}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19777}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70132}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20402}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2294}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63860}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:12040}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19777}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70114}}, <br> 1x {{#item:400311}}, <br> 15x {{#item:27088}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31821}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:6498}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19977}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70094}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19577}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4589}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:60893}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:7063}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20401}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70032}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20493}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4392}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90368}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:7063}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31098}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70014}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31201}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4054}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61168}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:7561}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19756}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70688}}, <br> 100x {{#item:749}}, <br> 500x {{#item:6253}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90102}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:7063}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19669}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70064}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31308}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4448}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:90372}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:6611}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20256}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70000}}, <br> 1x {{#item:20442}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2244}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63591}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:7228}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19742}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70018}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31313}}, <br> 15x {{#item:300245}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:63710}} | |||
| 50x {{#item:983}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31932}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70856}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19680}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2424}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61243}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:994}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31719}}, <br> 5x {{#item:70840}}, <br> 1x {{#item:31838}}, <br> 15x {{#item:2294}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:420053}} | |||
| 500x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 1x {{#item:19542}}, <br> 5x {{#item:25177}}, <br> 1x {{#item:410061}}, <br> 15x {{#item:4122}} | |||
|} | |||
== Sonja Soralia == | == Sonja Soralia == | ||