Ero: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Ero: Added June & Pride Egg) |
(→Ero: Added Summer and Food Egg) |
||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:62276}} | | {{#item:62276}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41050}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61444}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61116}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90252}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61296}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61731}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:61114}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61753}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90256}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61758}} || {{#item:62955}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400480}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60596}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63081}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90257}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61248}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63328}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61105}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41051}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63782}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63330}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90344}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63783}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63786}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62831}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63789}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90263}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63791}} || {{#item:400195}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63794}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:400406}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63781}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90264}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:63785}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:63162}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:400596}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
Revision as of 14:52, 23 June 2025
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |