Translations:21 Age of Heroes/8/en: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | ||
| Map || Monster | | Map || colspan="4" | Monster | ||
|- | |- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | Northern Rising Lands <br> jor_raise1 <br> [[File:jor_raise1.png|150px]] || {{#mob:22313}} | ||
|- | |{{#mob:22315}} | ||
|{{#mob:22317}} | |||
|{{#mob:22325}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| {{#mob:22314}} | | {{#mob:22314}} | ||
|{{#mob:22316}} | |||
|{{#mob:22323}} | |||
|{{#mob:22327}} | |||
| {{#mob:22316}} | |- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | ||
| rowspan="2" | Southern Rising Lands <br> jor_raise2 <br> [[File:jor_raise2.png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22313}} | |||
| {{#mob: | |{{#mob:22319}} | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22362}} | |||
| {{#mob: | |- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:22318}} | | {{#mob:22318}} | ||
|{{#mob:22320}} | |||
| {{#mob: | |- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | ||
|- | | rowspan="2" | Jornville <br> jor_base <br> [[File:jor_base.png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22313}} | ||
|{{#mob:22322}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |{{#mob:22326}} | |||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:22321}} | | {{#mob:22321}} | ||
|- | |{{#mob:22324}} | ||
| {{#mob: | |- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | ||
|- | | rowspan="3" | Jormungand Church Temple F1 <br> jor_tmple1 <br> [[File:jor_tmple1.png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22323}} | ||
|{{#mob:22325}} | |||
|{{#mob:22327}} | |||
|{{#mob:22354}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| {{#mob:22324}} | | {{#mob:22324}} | ||
|{{#mob:22326}} | |||
| {{#mob:22326}} | |{{#mob:22353}} | ||
|{{#mob:22355}} | |||
|- style="background: #B0E2FF;" | |||
| {{#mob: | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:22356}} | | {{#mob:22356}} | ||
|{{#mob:22357}} | |||
| {{#mob:22357}} | | colspan="2" |'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22363}} | ||
| | |- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | ||
| '''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22363}} | | rowspan="2" | Jormungand Church Temple F2 <br> jor_tmple2 <br> [[File:jor_tmple2.png|150px]]|| {{#mob:22355}} | ||
|- | |{{#mob:22357}} | ||
| rowspan=" | |{{#mob:22359}} | ||
|- | |{{#mob:22361}} | ||
|- style="background: #BFEFFF;" | |||
| {{#mob:22356}} | | {{#mob:22356}} | ||
|{{#mob:22358}} | |||
|{{#mob:22360}} | |||
|'''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22364}} | |||
| {{#mob:22358}} | |||
| {{#mob:22360}} | |||
| '''MVP''' <br> {{#mob:22364}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:00, 21 June 2025
| Map | Monster | |||
| Northern Rising Lands jor_raise1 |
![]() Seawind (22313) |
![]() Velelling (22315) |
![]() Rockstriker (22317) |
![]() Yoster Collector (22325) |
![]() Scalleg (22314) |
![]() Letterster (22316) |
![]() Yoster Cleaner (22323) |
![]() Yoster Cooker (22327) | |
| Southern Rising Lands jor_raise2 |
![]() Seawind (22313) |
![]() Skipskipper (22319) |
MVP ![]() Icehorn (22362) | |
![]() Ice Seahorse (22318) |
![]() Cliolima (22320) | |||
| Jornville jor_base |
![]() Seawind (22313) |
![]() Yorker Religious Worker (22322) |
![]() Yoster Negotiator (22326) | |
![]() Yorker Worker (22321) |
![]() Yoster Fixer (22324) | |||
| Jormungand Church Temple F1 jor_tmple1 |
![]() Yoster Cleaner (22323) |
![]() Yoster Collector (22325) |
![]() Yoster Cooker (22327) |
![]() Yormi Missionary (22354) |
![]() Yoster Fixer (22324) |
![]() Yoster Negotiator (22326) |
![]() Yormi (22353) |
![]() Yordos Investigator (22355) | |
![]() Yordos Judge (22356) |
![]() Yordos Executor (22357) |
MVP ![]() Yortus Arbiter (22363) | ||
| Jormungand Church Temple F2 jor_tmple2 |
![]() Yordos Investigator (22355) |
![]() Yordos Executor (22357) |
![]() Yoscopus Sorcerer (22359) |
![]() Yortus Conjurator (22361) |
![]() Yordos Judge (22356) |
![]() Yoscopus Guardian (22358) |
![]() Yortus Bishop (22360) |
MVP ![]() Yortus Bailiff (22364) | |


























