Summer Event: Difference between revisions

Line 34: Line 34:
[[File:BombShellFridge.png]]
[[File:BombShellFridge.png]]
{| class="wikitable " style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable " style="width: 50%;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |Rewards
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
| colspan="3" |2024
| colspan="3" |2024
Line 63: Line 61:
[[File:SummerRace.png]]
[[File:SummerRace.png]]
{| class="wikitable " style="width: 75%;text-align:center;"  
{| class="wikitable " style="width: 75%;text-align:center;"  
|- style="background-color:#76EEC6;"
| colspan="6" |Rewards
|- style="background-color:#76EEC6;"
|- style="background-color:#76EEC6;"
| colspan="6" |2024
| colspan="6" |2024