Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Winter) |
(→Winter) |
||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | ||
|+ | |+ Valentine Costumes | ||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | ||
| colspan="2" | Victoria <br> [[File:VictoriaV.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|51|326}} | | colspan="2" | Victoria <br> [[File:VictoriaV.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|51|326}} | ||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:480411}} || 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:4227}} <br> 150x {{#item:7063}} <br> 100x {{#item:1059}} | | {{#item:480411}} || 150x {{#item:25655}} <br> 15x {{#item:982}} <br> 3x {{#item:4227}} <br> 150x {{#item:7063}} <br> 100x {{#item:1059}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Valentine Chocolate | |||
|- style="background-color: #ABE3F8" | |||
| colspan="2" | Choco Loco <br> [[File:ChocoLoco.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|59|325}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | {{#item:558}} || style="width: 70%" | 10x {{#item:7182}} <br> 5x {{#item:519}} <br> 1.000 Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:559}} || 15x {{#item:558}} <br> 10x {{#item:7182}} <br> 5x {{#item:519}} <br> 10.000 Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:561}} || 10x {{#item:7182}} <br> 5x {{#item:519}} <br> 1x {{#item:627}} <br> 1.000 Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:560}} || 15x {{#item:561}} <br> 10x {{#item:7182}} <br> 5x {{#item:519}} <br> 1x {{#item:627}} <br> 10.000 Zeny | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:20570}} || 300x {{#item:558}} <br> 75x {{#item:559}} <br> 2x {{#item:4001}} <br> 2x {{#item:4033}} <br> 2x {{#item:4196}} <br> 5.000.000 Zeny | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:31, 26 February 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
Summer
Autumn
Winter
Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| 2024 | |||
Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| 2024 | |||
Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Category 1 | |||












