5,083
edits
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
== Various Goods Vending Machine == | == Various Goods Vending Machine == | ||
At this vending machine, attribute | At this vending machine, attribute energy, season energy, and divine beast materials can be exchanged, and various consumables can be bought. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="text-align: center; min-width: 300px" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="text-align: center; min-width: 300px" | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:102796}} | | {{#item:102796}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="text-align: center; min-width: 300px" | |||
|+ style="text-align: left" | Spring Beast Material Exchange | |||
|- style="background-color:#35fa86;" | |||
| Item || Currency Amount | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001444}} || 3x {{#item:1001447}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001424}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001428}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001444}} || 3x {{#item:1001450}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001430}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001426}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001444}} || 3x {{#item:1001453}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001425}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001429}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001445}} || 3x {{#item:1001448}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001424}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001428}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001445}} || 3x {{#item:1001451}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001430}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001426}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001445}} || 3x {{#item:1001454}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001425}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001429}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001446}} || 3x {{#item:1001449}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001424}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001428}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001446}} || 3x {{#item:1001452}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001430}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001426}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001446}} || 3x {{#item:1001455}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001425}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001429}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="text-align: center; min-width: 300px" | |||
|+ style="text-align: left" | Summer Beast Material Exchange | |||
|- style="background-color:#35fa86;" | |||
| Item || Currency Amount | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001447}} || 3x {{#item:1001444}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001431}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001447}} || 3x {{#item:1001450}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001430}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001426}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001447}} || 3x {{#item:1001453}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001425}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001429}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001448}} || 3x {{#item:1001445}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001431}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001448}} || 3x {{#item:1001451}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001430}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001426}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001448}} || 3x {{#item:1001454}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001425}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001429}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001449}} || 3x {{#item:1001446}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001431}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001449}} || 3x {{#item:1001452}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001430}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001426}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001449}} || 3x {{#item:1001455}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001425}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001429}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="text-align: center; min-width: 300px" | |||
|+ style="text-align: left" | Autumn Beast Material Exchange | |||
|- style="background-color:#35fa86;" | |||
| Item || Currency Amount | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001450}} || 3x {{#item:1001444}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001431}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001450}} || 3x {{#item:1001447}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001424}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001428}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001450}} || 3x {{#item:1001453}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001425}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001429}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001451}} || 3x {{#item:1001445}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001431}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001451}} || 3x {{#item:1001448}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001424}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001428}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001451}} || 3x {{#item:1001454}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001425}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001429}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001452}} || 3x {{#item:1001446}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001431}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001452}} || 3x {{#item:1001449}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001424}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001428}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001452}} || 3x {{#item:1001455}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001425}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001429}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible " style="text-align: center; min-width: 300px" | |||
|+ style="text-align: left" | Winter Beast Material Exchange | |||
|- style="background-color:#35fa86;" | |||
| Item || Currency Amount | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001453}} || 3x {{#item:1001444}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001431}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001453}} || 3x {{#item:1001447}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001424}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001428}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001453}} || 3x {{#item:1001450}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001430}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001426}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001454}} || 3x {{#item:1001445}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001431}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001454}} || 3x {{#item:1001448}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001424}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001428}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001454}} || 3x {{#item:1001451}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001430}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001426}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001455}} || 3x {{#item:1001446}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001431}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001427}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001455}} || 3x {{#item:1001449}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001424}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001428}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1001455}} || 3x {{#item:1001452}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001430}} <br> 60x {{#item:1001426}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits