Nefeeru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Top Recolors - Patch #135) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | ||
| {{#item:62165}} || {{#item:62384}} | | {{#item:62165}} || {{#item:62384}} | ||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| {{#item:15876}} || colspan="3" | {{#item:20415}} | |||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |||
| {{#item:31533}} || colspan="3" | {{#item:31300}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| {{#item:31373}} || {{#item:31293}} || colspan="2" | {{#item:31039}} | |||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |||
| {{#item:31810}} || {{#item:400290}} || colspan="2" | {{#item:15836}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| {{#item:20112}} || colspan="3" | {{#item:19815}} | |||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:410054}} || {{#item:61645}} || {{#item:61646}} || |{{#item:61647}} | |||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |||
| {{#item:61649}} || {{#item:61648}} || {{#item:61650}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:60548}} || {{#item:60562}} || colspan="2" | {{#item:60680}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| {{#item:60722}} || colspan="2" | {{#item:60872}} | |||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{#item:60586}} || {{#item:60587}} || colspan="2" | {{#item:60588}} | |||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |||
| {{#item:60589}} || colspan="2" | {{#item:60590}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{#item:60743}} || {{#item:60549}} || {{#item:60563}} || {{#item:60419}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| {{#item:60681}} || {{#item:60690}} || {{#item:60763}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| {{#item:60783}} || {{#item:60738}} || {{#item:60873}} | |||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{#item:60536}} || {{#item:60533}} || {{#item:60534}} || {{#item:60535}} | |||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |||
| {{#item:60537}} || {{#item:60532}} || {{#item:60538}} | |||
|- style="background: #E0FFFF;" | |||
| {{#item:60539}} || {{#item:60540}} || {{#item:60541}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{#item:60818}} || {{#item:60552}} || {{#item:60423}} || {{#item:60685}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| {{#item:60693}} || {{#item:60745}} || {{#item:60767}} | |||
|- style="background: #DBE9F2;" | |||
| {{#item:60787}} || {{#item:60798}} || {{#item:60877}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:06, 22 November 2024
Recolor NPC
At the NPC Nefeeru you can recolor costumes with a
Recolor Ticket (50149) .
You can get the
Recolor Ticket (50149) in our cash store.
Nefeeru is located in the main office next to the positionchange NPC Seri. (main_office 60, 313).

Recolor costumes
You can see whether your costume can be recolored in the item description:
More costumes for recoloring will be added, stay tuned !
Top
Mid
| Original item | Recolor options | |||
Low
| Original item | Recolor options | ||