Costume Point Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{#item:436006}} | |{{#item:436006}} | ||
|{{#item:440010}} | |{{#item:440010}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
|colspan="2"|Items (Coming soon) | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19703}} | |||
|{{#item:18692}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31684}} | |||
|{{#item:20431}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31922}} | |||
|{{#item:31797}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19814}} | |||
|{{#item:31180}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20040}} | |||
|{{#item:20100}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:36, 28 June 2023
Special Fashion Shop
Here you can buy newer costumes.
(main_office 59, 285)
| Items | |
| Items (Coming soon) | |
Costume Point Shop
Here you can buy Enchant boxes and costumes for your points(main_office 68, 284):
Costume Shop Standard
| Items | |
Costume Shop Limited
The Costumes rotating every 3 months:
| Juni, July and August | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| September, October and November | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| December, January and February | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |
| March, April and May | |
| top | |
| middle | |
| lower | |
| garment | |