Brilliant Light Weapons Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|{{#item:4832}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4832}} | |{{#item:4832}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4832}} | ||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 10x {{#item:25814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001203}} <br> 110x {{#item:1001204}} <br> 200,000 z | | rowspan="3" | + <br> 10x {{#item:25814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001203}} <br> 110x {{#item:1001204}} <br> 200,000 z | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 30x {{#item:311384}} <br> 80x {{#item:1001203}} <br> 140x {{#item:1001204}} <br> 300,000 z | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 50x {{#item:25814}} <br> 90x {{#item:1001203}} <br> 170x {{#item:1001204}} <br> 400,000 z | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311384}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311384}} | |{{#item:311384}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311384}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{#item:311389}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311389}} | |{{#item:311389}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311389}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:34, 10 June 2023
Enchantment
| Target Items | Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Reset Process |
| All Brilliant Light Weapons | 1x 250x and 3,000,000 zeny |
150x and 1,500,000 zeny |
20x and 1,000,000 zeny 100% Chance |
Slot 3 Enchants
| Enchants | Upgrade Options | |||||||
| Materials | Level 2 | Materials | Level 3 | Materials | Level 4 | Materials | Level 5 | |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 10x 70x 110x 200,000 z |
+ 30x 80x 140x 300,000 z |
+ 50x 90x 170x 400,000 z | |||||
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||||||||
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||||||||