Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Slot 4 | |Slot 4 | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|50x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 200 | |50x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 200,000z | ||
|25x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 150,000z | |25x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 150,000z | ||
|15x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 100,000z | |15x {{#item:1000405}} <br> 100,000z | ||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Note: You can also choose your desired Enchant for: <br> 2500x {{#item:1000405}} and <br> 10,000,000z | |||
|- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | |- style="background-color:#E1C7C1;" | ||
|colspan="3"| 100% Success Chance | |colspan="3"| 100% Success Chance | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 2 May 2022
Gray Wolf Accessories Enchantments
Talk to NPC Emmett (wolfvill 164, 137) in Gray Wolf Village and select Option 2 to enchant.
| Slot 2 | Slot 3 | Slot 4 |
| 50x 200,000z |
25x 150,000z |
15x 100,000z |
| Note: You can also choose your desired Enchant for: 2500x 10,000,000z | ||
| 100% Success Chance | ||
HIT +8 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +8 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [1] () (%) invalid id |
CRI +6 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +6 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: STR +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +2% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +2% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: DEX +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +18 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +18 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: AGI +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +22 Increases Attack Speed by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +22 Increases Attack Speed by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: INT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +12 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +12 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: VIT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +9 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +9 _______________________ Increases Critical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +7: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: LUK +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +3% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +3% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STR +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: STR +2 Increases Melee Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +22 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +22 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
DEX +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: DEX +2 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +26 Increases Attack Speed by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +26 Increases Attack Speed by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
AGI +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: AGI +2 Perfect HIT +1% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +16 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +16 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
INT +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: INT +2 Increases Magical Damage with every element by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +12 Increases Critical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +12 Increases Critical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
VIT +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: VIT +2 Decreases After Cast Delay by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +4% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +4% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
LUK +2 _______________________ Refine Level +7: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: LUK +2 Increases Critical Damage by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +26 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +26 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
STR +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: STR +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: STR +2 Increases Melee Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +30 Increases Attack Speed by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
ATK +30 Increases Attack Speed by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
DEX +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: DEX +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: DEX +2 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +20 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
HIT +20 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
AGI +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: AGI +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: AGI +2 Perfect HIT +3% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +15 Increases Critical Damage by 12%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +15 Increases Critical Damage by 12%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
INT +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: INT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: INT +2 Increases Magical Damage with every element by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +5% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Perfect HIT +5% Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
VIT +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: VIT +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: VIT +2 Decreases After Cast Delay by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +30 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +30 Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
LUK +3 _______________________ Refine Level +7: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +9: LUK +1 _______________________ Refine Level +11: LUK +2 Increases Critical Damage by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases melee and Ranged Physical Damage by 7%. Increases Magical Damage with every element by 7%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
|
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 30%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases HP Recovery Rate by 40%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 40%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Increases SP Recovery Rate by 50%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
| Only Right Accessory: | ||
Physical attacks have a 4% chance to absorb 2% of the inflicted damage as HP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Magical attacks have a 4% chance to recover 700 HP every 0.5 seconds for 19 times. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
| Only Left Accessory: | ||
Physical attacks have a 1% chance to absorb 3% of the inflicted damage as SP. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||
Magical attacks have a 2% chance to recover 100 SP every 0.5 seconds for 19 times. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
||