Equipment Crafting: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
* Kill EL1-A17T inside the Cor Mission Instance | * Kill EL1-A17T inside the Cor Mission Instance | ||
| 100x {{#item:50000}}, 1x {{#item:2276}}, 50x {{#item:25787}}, 20x {{#item:6750}}, 101x {{#item:7094}}, 50x {{#item:6820}}, 100x {{#item:25723}}, 50x {{#item:25669}}, 5x {{#item:25668}}, 50x {{#item:25271}}. | | 100x {{#item:50000}}, 1x {{#item:2276}}, 50x {{#item:25787}}, 20x {{#item:6750}}, 101x {{#item:7094}}, 50x {{#item:6820}}, 100x {{#item:25723}}, 50x {{#item:25669}}, 5x {{#item:25668}}, 50x {{#item:25271}}. | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFB2CA;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Boit <br> {{#navi:bra_dun02|189|278}} <br> [[File:Boit.png]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFB2CA;text-align:center;" | |||
| Item | |||
| Recipe | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18659}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:1377}}, 1x {{#item:1471}}, 5x {{#item:7444}}, 100x {{#item:7798}}, 50x {{#item:7222}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15041}} | |||
| 1x {{#item:1422}}, 1x {{#item:1471}}, 5x {{#item:607}}, 100x {{#item:7798}}, 50x {{#item:7327}} | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#E6B2FF;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Prity <br> {{#navi:muh_market|170|52}} <br> [[File:Prity.png]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#E6B2FF;text-align:center;" | |||
| Item | |||
| Recipe | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19264}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:956}}, 50x {{#item:965}}, 50x {{#item:966}}, 20x {{#item:720}}, 1x {{#item:10003}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19265}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:942}}, 10x {{#item:753}}, 10x {{#item:754}}, 1x {{#item:2213}}, 50x {{#item:945}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:5464}} | |||
| 100x {{#item:7166}}, 1x {{#item:2234}}, 50x {{#item:1020}}, 50x {{#item:12002}}, 10x {{#item:984}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 90%;" |
Revision as of 18:48, 30 January 2022
Implemented
Note: Some of the items are slottable and enchantable. Check out here for more informations.
Vincent (main_office 38, 279) ![]() You need Baselevel 150+ and to clear some instances, 10m zeny and some items. Talk first to Vincent! | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]()
|
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Boit (bra_dun02 189, 278) ![]() | |
Item | Recipe |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Prity (muh_market 170, 52) ![]() | |
Item | Recipe |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Scammy (muh_market 187, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Jewy (rockrdg2 318, 314) ![]() (Use Waper>Dungeons>Rock Ridge Mine) You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Mony (pay_dun04 121, 116) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Kim (odin_tem02 258, 121) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
100x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
1x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Kaa (pay_fild02 70, 132) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Maheo (ice_dun01 188, 202) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
10x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Tomas (moscovia 164, 67) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Karian (comodo 152, 316) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Trainer Adric (prt_sewb3 28, 40) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Alice Ishar (hu_in01 147, 236) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
1x |
Resting Evil (muh_market 146, 49) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
![]() |
5x |
Newoz (man_fild02 160, 111) ![]() You need 1m zeny and some items: | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
5x |
Lumin (cmd_fild07 273, 324) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1m zeny and
5x |
![]() |
1m zeny and
1x |
![]() |
1,5m zeny and
1x |
Floating Book (yuno_in04 12, 124) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x +5 |
![]() |
100x |
Confused Oliver (ra_fild01 165, 342) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
1x |
Trapped Demoness (mag_dun01 235, 52) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
50x |
![]() |
1x |
Weird Lady (in_orcs01 95, 101) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
3x |
Miguel (pay_fild10 211, 161) ![]() | |
Headgear | Recipe |
![]() |
5x |