Trouvere: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Skills== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" |- style="background-color: #EDA88B;text-align: center;" | style="width: 20%"|Skill | style="width: 50%"...") |
(→Skills) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Stage Manner</u>''' | | colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Stage Manner</u>''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Retrospection</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Mystic Symphony</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Sonata of Kvasir</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Rose Blossom</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Rhythm Shooting</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Metalic Fury</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Sound Blend</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Geffenia Nocturne</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Capriccio of Loki</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Rhapsody of Mineworker</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Muscial Interlude</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Serenade of Jawaii</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>Requiem of Niflheim</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background-color: #F3C5B1;" |'''<u>March of Prontera</u>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 07:07, 12 August 2021
Skills
| Skill | Description | Level |
| Stage Manner | ||
| Retrospection | ||
| Mystic Symphony | ||
| Sonata of Kvasir | ||
| Rose Blossom | ||
| Rhythm Shooting | ||
| Metalic Fury | ||
| Sound Blend | ||
| Geffenia Nocturne | ||
| Capriccio of Loki | ||
| Rhapsody of Mineworker | ||
| Muscial Interlude | ||
| Serenade of Jawaii | ||
| Requiem of Niflheim | ||
| March of Prontera | ||