893
edits
| Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
| colspan="4" | E20 | | colspan="4" | E20 | ||
|- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#FF8C69;text-align:center;" | ||
|Tablet set name | | Tablet set name | ||
|Required rune pieces | | Required rune pieces | ||
|Activation cost | | Activation cost | ||
|Effects | | Effects | ||
|- | |||
| '''Predator Set''' | |||
| Hide-and-Seek <br> Ultimate | |||
| 350x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 300x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': P.ATK +20, All Elemental Resistance -15%, For each 3 upgrades: All Elemental Resistance +2%, Melee and Ranged physical damage +4% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Guardian Set''' | |||
| New Recruit <br> Jormungand Squad <br> Healing | |||
| 150x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Variable Casting Time -7%, P.ATK +2, For each 5 upgrades: Variable Casting time -1% | |||
'''3 pieces''': Melee and Ranged physical damage +4%; SP cost for skills -4% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Angel Snail Set''' | |||
| Snail <br> Hide-and-Seek <br> Brawl | |||
| 300x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': MHP +2% , SPL / CON +3, For each 5 upgrades: MHP +1%, MSP +1% <br> | |||
'''3 pieces''': MHP +5%, SPL / CON +5, For each 3 upgrades: MHP +1%, SPL / CON +1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Glacial Daily Life Set''' | |||
| Chilly Daily Life <br> Nest <br> New Recruit | |||
| 150x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Variable Casting Time -7%, S.MATK +2, For each 5 upgrades: Variable Casting Time -1% | |||
'''3 pieces''': Fire, Wind, Holy, Neutral Magic Damage +5%, SP cost for skills -4% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Discharge Set''' | |||
| New Recruit <br> Jormungand Squad <br> Chilly Daily Life <br> Brawl | |||
| 200x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': CRI +3, Critical Damage +3% <br> | |||
'''4 pieces''': CRI +5, Critical Damage +10%, C.Rate +3 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Glacier Set''' | |||
| Glacier Armor A <br> Glacier Armor B <br> Glacier Guard | |||
| 100x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': For each 3 upgrades: Physical/Magic damage vs Episode 20 Monsters +1% <br> | |||
'''3 pieces''': Physical/Magic damage vs Episode 20 Monsters +7% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sanctuary Cleanup Set''' | |||
| Healing <br> Sweeper <br> Brawl | |||
| 350x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 250x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': MHP +2%, POW / CON +3, For each 5 upgrades: MHP +1%, MSP +1% <br> | |||
'''3 pieces''': MHP +5%, POW / CON +5, For each 3 upgrades: MHP +1%, POW / CON +1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Roots Set''' | |||
| Chilly Daily Life <br> Nest <br> Snail <br> Healing <br> Jormungand Squad | |||
| 200x {{#item:1001217}} <br> 100x {{#item:1001282}} <br> 1x {{#item:1001283}} | |||
| '''2 pieces''': Melee and Ranged physical damage +4%, Any Element Magic damage +3% <br> | |||
'''4 pieces''': RES +15, MRES +15, For each 3 upgrades: RES +3 MRES +3 <br> | |||
'''5 pieces''': Global Cooldown -5%, For each 3 upgrades: Global Cooldown -1% | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits