MVPs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Refactor: Center alignment of the data.) |
m (Feat: More MVP's) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| {{#mob:3505}} | | {{#mob:3505}} | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Earth ( | | Earth (Lv. 3) | ||
| Plant | | Plant | ||
| Medium | | Medium | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 1 hour ~ 1 hour 30 minutes | | 1 hour ~ 1 hour 30 minutes | ||
| <span style="color:green; font-weight:bold;">Easy</span> | | <span style="color:green; font-weight:bold;">Easy</span> | ||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1087}} | |||
| 50 | |||
| Earth (Lv. 2) | |||
| Demi-Human | |||
| Large | |||
| gef_fild03 | |||
| 1 hour | |||
| <span style="color:green; font-weight:bold;">Easy</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1147}} | |||
| 55 | |||
| Earth (Lv. 4) | |||
| Insect | |||
| Large | |||
| anthell02; gld_dun02_2 | |||
| 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:green; font-weight:bold;">Easy</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1190}} | |||
| 55 | |||
| Earth (Lv. 4) | |||
| Demi-Human | |||
| Large | |||
| gef_fild10 | |||
| 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#mob:1086}} | |||
| 65 | |||
| Fire (Lv. 2) | |||
| Insect | |||
| Large | |||
| prt_sewb4 | |||
| 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | |||
| <span style="color:orange; font-weight:bold;">Medium</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 29 December 2025
All mvps on dungeons and fields have green aura.
MVPs without green aura: Illusion Dungeon MVPs, Instance MVPs (except ET&EC, Wolvchef's Laboratory)
MVPs drop
Shadow Crate (50034) , which are for crafting shadow gear. More information here.
MVPs also drop Orc Warlord Token, White Snake's Tear, Knotted Letter, Rough Shadowdecon, Shadowdecon, Rough Zelunium, Zelunium.
These items are needed to make the recipes.
MVP Cards that drops will be announced ingame and in our discord!
List
| Name | Level | Element | Race | Size | Map Name | Respawn Time | Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Giant Eggring (3505) |
25 | Earth (Lv. 3) | Plant | Medium | lasa_dun01 | 1 hour ~ 1 hour 30 minutes | Easy |
![]() Orc Hero (1087) |
50 | Earth (Lv. 2) | Demi-Human | Large | gef_fild03 | 1 hour | Easy |
![]() Maya (1147) |
55 | Earth (Lv. 4) | Insect | Large | anthell02; gld_dun02_2 | 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes | Easy |
![]() Orc Lord (1190) |
55 | Earth (Lv. 4) | Demi-Human | Large | gef_fild10 | 2 hours ~ 2 hours 10 minutes | Medium |
![]() Golden Thief Bug (1086) |
65 | Fire (Lv. 2) | Insect | Large | prt_sewb4 | 1 hour ~ 1 hour 10 minutes | Medium |




