Dimension Shoes Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|100,000,00 | |100,000,00 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="6" |All possible Enchants: | |||
|- | |||
!LV 1 → | |||
!LV 2 → | |||
!LV 3 → | |||
!LV 4 → | |||
!LV 5 → | |||
!Special | |||
|- | |||
|<small>313943</small> | |||
|<small>'''313854'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313855'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313856'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313857'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313939'''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>'''313858'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313859'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313860'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313861'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313862'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313940'''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>'''313863'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313864'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313865'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313866'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313867'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313941'''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>'''313868'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313869'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313870'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313871'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313872'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313942'''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>'''313873'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313874'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313875'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313876'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313877'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''313943'''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:56, 18 December 2025
Overview
| Items | Enchant order | Reset |
|---|---|---|
| 4th > 3rd > 2nd Slot | 100% Success Rate 25x | |
4th Slot Perfect Enchant
| Costs: | 4th Slot Perfect Enchant | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30x 20x |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Note: Enchants do NOT downgrade on fail.
Enchant Upgrade Slot 4
| Enchant | Materials | Zeny | Chance | ||
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
12x |
5,000,000 | 10% |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
14x |
10,000,000 | 10% |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
16x |
17,500,000 | 10% |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
18x |
27,500,000 | 10% |
_______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
→ | _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
150x |
100,000,00 | 100% |
| All possible Enchants: | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV 1 → | LV 2 → | LV 3 → | LV 4 → | LV 5 → | Special |
| 313943 | 313854 | 313855 | 313856 | 313857 | 313939 |
| 313858 | 313859 | 313860 | 313861 | 313862 | 313940 |
| 313863 | 313864 | 313865 | 313866 | 313867 | 313941 |
| 313868 | 313869 | 313870 | 313871 | 313872 | 313942 |
| 313873 | 313874 | 313875 | 313876 | 313877 | 313943 |