Chapter 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "=Call the World Tree= Call the World Tree marks the beginning of a new era in Ragnarok Online. As disturbances ripple across the realms, the World Tree "source of life and balance" begins to stir. Adventurers are summoned to investigate its call, uncovering ancient truths and confronting threats that endanger the very foundation of the world. This chapter introduces a new storyline, characters, and regions, setting the stage for the trials and revelations to come. ==Requ...") |
(→Cards) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==Equipment== | ==Equipment== | ||
==Cards== | ==Cards== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!'''300633''' | |||
!'''300634''' | |||
!'''300635''' | |||
!'''300636''' | |||
!'''300637''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''300638''' | |||
|'''300639''' | |||
|'''300640''' | |||
|'''300641''' | |||
|'''300642''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''300643''' | |||
|'''300644''' | |||
|'''300645''' | |||
|'''300646''' | |||
|'''300647''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''300648''' | |||
|'''300649''' | |||
|'''300650''' | |||
|'''300651''' | |||
|'''300652''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''300653''' | |||
|'''300654''' | |||
|'''300655''' | |||
|'''300656''' | |||
|'''300657''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''300658''' | |||
|'''300659''' | |||
|'''300660''' | |||
|'''300661''' | |||
|'''300662''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''300663''' | |||
|'''300664''' | |||
|'''300665''' | |||
|'''300666''' | |||
|'''300667''' | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:08, 15 December 2025
Call the World Tree
Call the World Tree marks the beginning of a new era in Ragnarok Online. As disturbances ripple across the realms, the World Tree "source of life and balance" begins to stir. Adventurers are summoned to investigate its call, uncovering ancient truths and confronting threats that endanger the very foundation of the world. This chapter introduces a new storyline, characters, and regions, setting the stage for the trials and revelations to come.
Requirements
- Level 200+
- Starting Point: Small Ash Tree (prt_fild05:353 252, )
Main Quest
Side Quests
Daily Quests
Monsters
Exchange NPCs
Equipment
Cards
| 300633 | 300634 | 300635 | 300636 | 300637 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300638 | 300639 | 300640 | 300641 | 300642 |
| 300643 | 300644 | 300645 | 300646 | 300647 |
| 300648 | 300649 | 300650 | 300651 | 300652 |
| 300653 | 300654 | 300655 | 300656 | 300657 |
| 300658 | 300659 | 300660 | 300661 | 300662 |
| 300663 | 300664 | 300665 | 300666 | 300667 |