Ero: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Ero: sort) |
(→Ero: Added Scary Egg) |
||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
<!--Scary Egg--> | <!--Scary Egg--> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 80%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41268}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;" | |||
| Common || Uncommon || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62759}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62311}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:20597}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19289}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19538}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60432}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:19558}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:90067}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62822}} || {{#item:60517}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62810}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:60838}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62811}} || rowspan="3" | {{#item:480288}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:31380}} || rowspan="2" | {{#item:62600}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:15954}} | |||
|} | |||
<!--Summer Egg--> | <!--Summer Egg--> | ||
Revision as of 10:49, 13 October 2025
Ero
Ero is an NPC that sells Muh shop exclusive costume eggs that has common, uncommon, and rare category using
Costume Coupon (1000274) . She's located a 2F Main Office east end of the hallway (main_office 125, 293).
Every common costume costs 7
Costume Coupon (1000274) , while uncommon costume costs 15
Costume Coupon (1000274) , and finally for rare costumes, cost 40
Costume Coupon (1000274)
Costumes that Ero has to offer:
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare |