Cursed Knight Shield: Difference between revisions

Line 13: Line 13:
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
| colspan="3" style="width: 15%" |{{#item:28942}}
| colspan="3" style="width: 15%" |{{#item:28942}}
|-
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
|Name
|Name
|Effect
|Effect
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
| colspan="3" |In addition. While enchantment. There is a 9.9% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Bloody Knight's Shield and 0.1% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Purified Knight's Shield.
| colspan="3" |In addition. While enchantment. There is a 9.9% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Bloody Knight's Shield and 0.1% chance of transforming Cursed Knight's Shield into Purified Knight's Shield.
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
|{{#item:28945}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:28945}}
|{{#itemDesc:28945}}
|{{#itemDesc:28945}}
|Bloody Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Cursed Blood as enchant material. Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 500k zeny or 1 Nyangvine Fruit.
|Bloody Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Cursed Blood as enchant material. Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 500k zeny or 1 Nyangvine Fruit.
Line 73: Line 74:


[[File:Bloddyenchant.png|frameless]]
[[File:Bloddyenchant.png|frameless]]
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;"
|{{#item:28946}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:28946}}
|{{#itemDesc:28946}}
|{{#itemDesc:28946}}
|Purified Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Gold Angel Idol as enchant material. Gold Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits.
|Purified Knight's Shield can be enchanted by using Gold Angel Idol as enchant material. Gold Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits.