Fashion Paradise: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Autumn) |
(→Autumn) |
||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | | colspan="4" | Category 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:19648}} || {{#item:31521}} || {{#item:31462}} || {{#item:61043}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61119}} || {{#item:19594}} || {{#item:62511}} || {{#item:62471}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:20163}} || {{#item:19593}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | | colspan="4" | Category 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item:61202}} || {{#item: | | {{#item:61202}} || {{#item:19646}} || {{#item:20455}} || {{#item:61205}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61107}} || {{#item:61230}} || {{#item:60607}} || {{#item:62439}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61268}} || {{#item:62323}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Halloween Fashion Points Costumes | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFBE87" | |||
| colspan="4" | FP Halloween <br> [[File:FPHalloween.png]] <br> {{#navi:muh_mark_in|77|368}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #FF8A17" | |||
| colspan="4" | Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:90107}} || {{#item:90112}} || {{#item:90113}} || {{#item:20762}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:90147}} || {{#item:90390}} || {{#item:90407}} || {{#item:90245}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:90133}} || {{#item:90277}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |||
| colspan="4" | Category 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:90297}} || {{#item:90301}} || {{#item:61060}} || {{#item:61713}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:61244}} || {{#item:61275}} || {{#item:410201}} || {{#item:61898}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:62359}} || {{#item:90365}} | |||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 3 | | colspan="4" | Category 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:64059}} || {{#item:61710}} || {{#item:61711}} || {{#item:61712}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61714}} || {{#item:61715}} || {{#item:61784}} || {{#item:61785}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61786}} || {{#item:61788}} | ||
|- style="background-color: #ED7009" | |- style="background-color: #ED7009" | ||
| colspan="4" | Category 4 | | colspan="4" | Category 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61789}} || {{#item:62953}} || {{#item:31123}} || {{#item:31314}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:31387}} || {{#item:31833}} || {{#item:31834}} || {{#item:61185}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#item: | | {{#item:61447}} || {{#item:63097}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:17, 5 October 2025
Fashion Paradise
In the Fashion Paradise, costumes from past events can be crafted or bought for
Event Coin (25655) . Additionally fashion point vending machines are available here.
You can enter it through the market (muh_market 15, 85), using the Warper (Special Areas -> Fashion Workshop), or by using the @go 57 command.
Seasons
The Fashion Paradise is split into 4 parts, one for each season.
Spring
Researcher (muh_mark_in 32, 363) | |
| 1x 500x 50x 50x 3x | |
| 3x 250x 500x 5x 5x | |
| 500x 50x 50x 50x 100x | |
| 5x 50x 50x 250x 250x | |
| 50x 500x 100x 100x 5x | |
Gardener (muh_mark_in 17, 376) | |
| 1x 5x 5x 20x 20x | |
| 1x 350x 5x 5x 500x | |
| 300x 250x 25x 250x 300x | |
| 50x 5x 25x 3x 3x | |
| 1x 50x 25x 350x 500x | |
Rose (muh_mark_in 36, 389) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
Remi (muh_mark_in 28, 388) | |
| 75x 1x 150x 200x 250x | |
| 75x 400x 200x 50x 1x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 100x 300x | |
| 75x 500x 50x 500x 5x | |
| 75x 400x 75x 1x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 50x 300x 5x | |
| 75x 5x 5x 250x 500x | |
| 75x 250x 100x 10x 5x | |
| 75x 50x 50x 5x 200x | |
| 75x 75x 60x 750x 300x | |
Mila (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| 2024 | |||
FP Spring (muh_mark_in 23, 383) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
| Category 3 | |||
Summer
Mathilda (muh_mark_in 20, 333) | ||
| C1 | C2 | C3 |
FP Summer (muh_mark_in 12, 349) | |
| Category 1 | |
| Category 2 | |
Autumn
FP Autumn (muh_mark_in 77, 364) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||
| Category 2 | |||
Winter
Luni (muh_mark_in 66, 344) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2021 | |||
| 2022 | |||
| 2023 | |||
Snowi (muh_mark_in 64, 329) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Lovely Fairy (muh_mark_in 69, 334) | |||
| Each costumes costs 150x | |||
| 2024 | |||
Choco Loco (muh_mark_in 59, 325) | |
| 10x 5x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 10x 5x 1x 1.000 Zeny | |
| 15x 10x 5x 1x 10.000 Zeny | |
| 300x 75x 2x 2x 2x 5.000.000 Zeny | |
FP Winter (muh_mark_in 77, 349) | |||
| Each costumes costs 300 Fashion Points | |||
| Category 1 | |||




















