16,089
edits
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" |Rewards: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Top 10% of all Participants: | |||
|{{#item:480488}} | |{{#item:480488}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1st Place: | ||
|1x 50010, 1x 100874, 50x 6635 | |||
|- | |||
|2nd Place: | |||
|1x 50010, 1x 100874, 40x 6635 | |||
|- | |||
|3rd Place: | |||
|1x 50010, 1x 100874, 30x 6635 | |||
|- | |||
|4th Place: | |||
|1x 50010, 1x 23323, 20x 6635 | |||
|- | |||
|5th Place: | |||
|1x 50010, 1x 23331, 15x 6635 | |||
|} | |} | ||