16,089
edits
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | ||
|Rewards: | | colspan="3" |Rewards: | ||
|- | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|25245 | |||
|607 | |||
| rowspan="3" |480503 | |||
|- | |||
|628 | |||
|608 | |||
|- | |||
|932 | |||
|610 | |||
|} | |} | ||