True End Game Secret Guide by Sophie/Joan: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 82: Line 82:
!Ratio
!Ratio
!Notes
!Notes
|- style=height:20em
|- style=height:13em
|'''Monkey Girl/Energetic'''
|'''Monkey Girl/Energetic'''
| align="center" | [[File:monkigirl.jpg|200px]]
| align="center" | [[File:monkigirl.jpg|200px]]
Line 94: Line 94:
|
|
Monki notes
Monki notes
|- style=height:20em
|- style=height:11em
|'''Fox Girl Mage/Playful'''
|'''Fox Girl Mage/Playful'''
| align="center" | [[File:Fox_Girl.jpg|200px]]
| align="center" | [[File:Fox_Girl.jpg|200px]]
Line 119: Line 119:
Ghost notes
Ghost notes
|
|
|- style=height:20em
|- style=height:9em
|'''Demon Girl/Aloof'''
|'''Demon Girl/Aloof'''
| align="center" |[[File:ScreenMuhRO542.jpg|200px]]
| align="center" |[[File:ScreenMuhRO542.jpg|200px]]
Line 131: Line 131:
|
|
Demon notes
Demon notes
|- style=height:20em
|- style=height:18em
|'''Fire Girl/Fiery'''
|'''Fire Girl/Fiery'''
| align="center" |[[File:Fire_Girl.jpg|200px]]
| align="center" |[[File:Fire_Girl.jpg|200px]]
Line 143: Line 143:
|
|
Fire notes
Fire notes
|- style=height:20em
|
|'''Rock'n'Roll Girl/Excess'''
|'''Rock'n'Roll Girl/Excess'''
| align="center" |[[File:screenMuhRO510.jpg|200px]]
| align="center" |[[File:screenMuhRO510.jpg|200px]]
Line 155: Line 155:
|
|
Rocker notes
Rocker notes
}
|}
*P.S.: Anyone here knows how to easily make .gif of these like they occasionaly have in #fashion channel?
*P.S.: Anyone here knows how to easily make .gif of these like they occasionaly have in #fashion channel?


934

edits

Navigation menu