111
edits
m (Translation) |
Xosofiyaxo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 685: | Line 685: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:11--> | |||
=Past Heroes Cards= | |||
You can get the card fragments needed to craft the cards using {{#item:103512}} which is obtainable in the [[https://wiki.muhro.eu/Final_Battle| Final Battle]] instance | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="background: transparent; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300585}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300585}} | |||
|{{#item:300586}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300586}} | |||
|{{#item:300587}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300587}} | |||
|{{#item:300588}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300588}} | |||
|{{#item:300589}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300589}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300590}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300590}} | |||
|{{#item:300591}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300591}} | |||
|{{#item:300592}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300592}} | |||
|{{#item:300593}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300594}} | |||
|{{#item:300595}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300595}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300596}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300596}} | |||
|{{#item:300597}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300597}} | |||
|{{#item:300598}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300598}} | |||
|{{#item:300599}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300599}} | |||
|{{#item:300600}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300600}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300601}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300601}} | |||
|{{#item:300602}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300602}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
edits