Donation Shop: Difference between revisions

→‎Seasonal Eggs: Added Summer and Food Egg
(→‎Set Eggs: Added Panther, Qiqi, and Saya Set Eggs)
(→‎Seasonal Eggs: Added Summer and Food Egg)
Line 262: Line 262:
<!--T:6-->
<!--T:6-->
===Seasonal Eggs===
===Seasonal Eggs===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 80%; margin:auto;text-align: center;"  
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
Line 285: Line 286:
|-  
|-  
| {{#item:400414}}
| {{#item:400414}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41260}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41260}}
Line 307: Line 309:
|-
|-
|{{#item:62085}}
|{{#item:62085}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41011}}
Line 341: Line 344:
|-
|-
|{{#item:63232}}
|{{#item:63232}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41012}}
Line 375: Line 379:
|-
|-
|{{#item:62409}}
|{{#item:62409}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41016}}
Line 409: Line 414:
|-
|-
|{{#item:60818}}
|{{#item:60818}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41030}}
Line 443: Line 449:
|-
|-
|{{#item:400313}}
|{{#item:400313}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41029}}
Line 477: Line 484:
|-
|-
|{{#item:62273}}
|{{#item:62273}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41028}}
Line 511: Line 519:
|-
|-
|{{#item:63404}}
|{{#item:63404}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41215}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41215}}
Line 545: Line 554:
|-
|-
|{{#item:60954}}
|{{#item:60954}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41214}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41214}}
Line 579: Line 589:
|-
|-
|{{#item:63085}}
|{{#item:63085}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41049}}
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41049}}
Line 613: Line 624:
|-
|-
|{{#item:62276}}
|{{#item:62276}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41050}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common
|Uncommon
|Rare
|-
|{{#item:61444}}
|{{#item:61116}}
|{{#item:90252}}
|-
|{{#item:61296}}
|{{#item:61114}}
|{{#item:90256}}
|-
|{{#item:61731}}
|{{#item:62955}}
|{{#item:90257}}
|-
|{{#item:61753}}
|{{#item:60596}}
| rowspan="6" |
|-
|{{#item:61758}}
|{{#item:63328}}
|-
|{{#item:400480}}
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|{{#item:63081}}
|-
|{{#item:61248}}
|-
|{{#item:61105}}
|- style="background-color:#8EE5EE;"
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41051}}
|- style="background-color:#E0FFFF;"
|Common
|Uncommon
|Rare
|-
|{{#item:63782}}
|{{#item:63330}}
|{{#item:90344}}
|-
|{{#item:63783}}
|{{#item:62831}}
|{{#item:90263}}
|-
|{{#item:63786}}
|{{#item:400195}}
|{{#item:90264}}
|-
|{{#item:63789}}
|{{#item:400406}}
| rowspan="6" |
|-
|{{#item:63791}}
|{{#item:63162}}
|-
|{{#item:63794}}
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|{{#item:63781}}
|-
|{{#item:63785}}
|-
|{{#item:400596}}
|}
|}


817

edits