Gaebolg/Yorscalp Enchants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Zeny | | Zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''313080''' | ||
|'''x313080''' | |||
|'''40x 100103440x 100103520x 100103640x 100103720x 100125015x 1001655''' | |||
|3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313081''' | |||
|'''x313081''' | |||
|'''40x 100103440x 100103520x 100103640x 100103720x 100125015x 1001655''' | |||
|3,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313082''' | |||
|'''x313082''' | |||
|'''40x 100103440x 100103520x 100103640x 100103720x 100125015x 1001655''' | |||
|3,000,000z | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Perfect Enchant Slot 2== | ==Perfect Enchant Slot 2== | ||
| Line 37: | Line 50: | ||
| Zeny | | Zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''313076''' | ||
|'''x313076''' | |||
|'''30x 100103430x 100103515x 100103630x 100103715x 100125025x 1001654''' | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313077''' | |||
|'''x313077''' | |||
|'''30x 100103430x 100103515x 100103630x 100103715x 100125025x 1001654''' | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313078''' | |||
|'''x313078''' | |||
|'''30x 100103430x 100103515x 100103630x 100103715x 100125025x 1001654''' | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313079''' | |||
|'''x313079''' | |||
|'''30x 100103430x 100103515x 100103630x 100103715x 100125025x 1001654''' | |||
|2,000,000z | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 79: | ||
| Zeny | | Zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''313070''' | ||
|'''x313070''' | |||
|'''20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653''' | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313071''' | |||
|'''x313071''' | |||
|'''20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653''' | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313072''' | |||
|'''x313072''' | |||
|'''20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653''' | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313073''' | |||
|'''x313073''' | |||
|'''20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653''' | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313074''' | |||
|'''x313074''' | |||
|'''20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653''' | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
|'''313075''' | |||
|'''x313075''' | |||
|'''20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653''' | |||
|1,000,000z | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 9 April 2025
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 3→2→1 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | No Reset | |
Perfect Enchant Slot 1
| Slot 1 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| 313080 | x313080 | 40x 100103440x 100103520x 100103640x 100103720x 100125015x 1001655 | 3,000,000z |
| 313081 | x313081 | 40x 100103440x 100103520x 100103640x 100103720x 100125015x 1001655 | 3,000,000z |
| 313082 | x313082 | 40x 100103440x 100103520x 100103640x 100103720x 100125015x 1001655 | 3,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant Slot 2
| Slot 2 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| 313076 | x313076 | 30x 100103430x 100103515x 100103630x 100103715x 100125025x 1001654 | 2,000,000z |
| 313077 | x313077 | 30x 100103430x 100103515x 100103630x 100103715x 100125025x 1001654 | 2,000,000z |
| 313078 | x313078 | 30x 100103430x 100103515x 100103630x 100103715x 100125025x 1001654 | 2,000,000z |
| 313079 | x313079 | 30x 100103430x 100103515x 100103630x 100103715x 100125025x 1001654 | 2,000,000z |
Perfect Enchant Slot 3
| Slot 3 Enchant | Description | Materials | Zeny |
| 313070 | x313070 | 20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653 | 1,000,000z |
| 313071 | x313071 | 20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653 | 1,000,000z |
| 313072 | x313072 | 20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653 | 1,000,000z |
| 313073 | x313073 | 20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653 | 1,000,000z |
| 313074 | x313074 | 20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653 | 1,000,000z |
| 313075 | x313075 | 20x 100103420x 100103510x 100103620x 100103710x 100125050x 1001653 | 1,000,000z |