21 Age of Heroes: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 464: Line 464:
|Quest
|Quest
|Reward
|Reward
|Reputation
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Mandel at {{#navi:jor_mbase|210|173}}  
| rowspan="7" |Mandel at {{#navi:jor_mbase|210|173}}  
Line 469: Line 470:
| rowspan="7" |1x Supply Porcurement daily!  
| rowspan="7" |1x Supply Porcurement daily!  
10x 1001618
10x 1001618
Increase Reputation of the family you chose by 100.
| rowspan="7" |Increase Reputation of the family you chose by 100.
|-
|-
|Nerius: Collect 10x 1001648 (hunt Seahorse)
|Nerius: Collect 10x 1001648 (hunt Seahorse)
Line 486: Line 487:
|Hunt 300x monsters in Nothern Rising Lands.
|Hunt 300x monsters in Nothern Rising Lands.
| rowspan="2" |10x 1001618
| rowspan="2" |10x 1001618
10 Reputation
| rowspan="2" |10
|-
|-
|Hunt 300x monsters in Southern Rising Lands.
|Hunt 300x monsters in Southern Rising Lands.
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Valdaris {{#navi:mbase_in|302|123}}
| rowspan="6" |Valdaris {{#navi:mbase_in|302|123}}
|Any kind of help!
|Any kind of help!: Recruit the right Mercenerys for Valdris. Not everyone is suitable.
|
|2x 1001618
|2
|-
|-
|Fresh food!
|Fresh food!
|
|5x 1001618
|5
|-
|-
|Clamshell for injuries!
|Clamshell for injuries!
|
|5x 1001618
|5
|-
|-
|For the children.  
|For the children.  
|
|5x 1001618
|5
|-
|-
|Clean Finish (1)
|Clean Finish (1)
|
|10x 1001618
|10
|-
|-
|Clean Finish (2)
|Clean Finish (2)
|
|10x 1001618
|10
|-
|<nowiki>Heine Tablet mbase_in|21|168</nowiki>
|Collect 3x Bright Eye
|5x 1001618
|3
|-
|-
|Conselor Wool
jor_albe|160|137
|
|
|
|3x 1001618
|
|2
|-
|-
|<nowiki>Libra jor_base|314|☺37</nowiki>
|
|
|
|2x 1001618
|
|2
|}
|}


Navigation menu