Cursed Knight Shield: Difference between revisions
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
[[File:Image.png.aaf28ddec7d4c3c50bc0ed852123c436.png|frameless]] | [[File:Image.png.aaf28ddec7d4c3c50bc0ed852123c436.png|frameless]] | ||
|} | |||
===Candy Bag Backpack=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Magical Booster=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Kitten Headdress=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Cursed Knight's Schild=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Victorious Wing Ears=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Ancient hero weapons=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Temporal Manteau=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Temporal Armor=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Shadow Gear Enchant=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Class Shadow Enchant=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Skill Shadow Enchant=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Skill Shadow set Crafting=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Refine Items=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Ancient Hero equipment upgrading=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Refine Items II ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Ancient Hero equipment Upgrading II=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Refine Items II=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Ancient Hero equipment Upgrading III=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Weapon Refine Permission Exchange Hammer=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Ancient Hero equipment Upgrading IV=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Great hero weapon enchant=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width: 5%"|Image | |||
| style="width: 15%"|Name | |||
| style="width: 30%"|Effect | |||
| style="width: 50%"|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 1 May 2021
Angel Poring Boots and Sunglasses
There are 6 special enchants (must be put in card slot).
They will give exclusive options when compounded on Angel Poring Boots and give crap option when compounded on other boots.
Warning : this item can't be removed via card desocketing system.
| Enchant-Stone | Effect |
| Leo Stone | Str + 1.
When compounded on Angel Poring Boots, MaxHP + 5%, MaxSP + 5%. If refine rate is 7 or higher, Atk + 2%. If refine rate is 9 or higher, Atk + 3%. If refine rate is 12 or higher, reduces delay after skill by5%. |
| Pisces Stone | Int + 1.
When compounded on Angel Poring Boots, MaxHP + 5%, MaxSP + 5%. If refine rate is 7 or higher, Matk + 2%. If refine rate is 9 or higher, Matk + 3%. If refine rate is 12 or higher, reduces delay after skill by 5%. |
| Capricorn Stone | Agi + 1.
When compounded on Angel Poring Boots, MaxHP + 5%, MaxSP + 5%. If refine rate is 7 or higher, increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack by 5%). If refine rate is 9 or higher, reduces delay after attack by additional 5%. If refine rate is 12 or higher, reduces delay after skill by 5%. |
| Aquarius Stone | Vit + 1.
When compounded on Angel Poring Boots, MaxHP + 5%, MaxSP + 5%. If refine rate is 7 or higher, reduces damage taken from neutral property by 2%. If refine rate is 9 or higher, reduces damage taken from neutral property by additional 3%. If refine rate is 12 or higher, reduces delay after skill by 5%. |
| Scorpio Stone | Dex + 1.
When compounded on Angel Poring Boots, MaxHP + 5%, MaxSP + 5%. If refine rate is 7 or higher, increases long ranged physical damage by 2%. If refine rate is 9 or higher, increases long ranged physical damage by additional 3%. If refine rate is 12 or higher, reduces delay after skill by 5%. |
| Taurus Stone | Luk + 1.
When compounded on Angel Poring Boots, MaxHP + 5%, MaxSP + 5%. If refine rate is 7 or higher, increases critical damage by 2%. If refine rate is 9 or higher, increases critical damage by additional 3%. If refine rate is 12 or higher, reduces delay after skill by 5%. |
Drooping Gunslinger [1]
Drooping Gunslinger can be enchanted by using Gunslinger Scroll as enchant material. Gunslinger Scroll can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits.
If you get unwanted options. You can re-enchant it as much as you want as long as you have enough zeny or Nyangvine Fruit to buy Gunslinger Scroll.
However. Enchantment will removerefine level and slotted card of Drooping Gunslinger.
Sea Otter and Fur Seal Mini Fan [1]
Kafra Uniform Enchant [1]
Candy Bag Backpack
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Magical Booster
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Kitten Headdress
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Cursed Knight's Schild
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Victorious Wing Ears
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Ancient hero weapons
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Temporal Manteau
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Temporal Armor
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Shadow Gear Enchant
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Class Shadow Enchant
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Skill Shadow Enchant
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Skill Shadow set Crafting
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Refine Items
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Ancient Hero equipment upgrading
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Refine Items II =
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Ancient Hero equipment Upgrading II
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Refine Items II
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Ancient Hero equipment Upgrading III
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Weapon Refine Permission Exchange Hammer
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Ancient Hero equipment Upgrading IV
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |
Great hero weapon enchant
| Image | Name | Effect | Enchants |










